AlkuPohjois-SavoIisalmen pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1664 → Nimihakemisto

Iisalmi maakirja 1664

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  Y 
 -  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  Y

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Lars Madtzsson (Ollikalaby) 100A

AAlkuun

Asikainen

Madtz Madtzsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Asikains

Grelss Madtzon (Ulmalaby) 97A

CAlkuun

Caupinen

Bertill Jönsson (Caupilaby) 96A

Erick Jönsson (Pöriäby) 96A

Madtz Madtzsson (Caupilaby) 96A

Colemain

Bertill Bertilsson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Cumbulainen

Jönss Wijsasson (Wehmasjärfwiby) 98A

Cuossmain

Brussius Påhlsson (Pajujärfwi) 102A

Cuossmas Cuossmasson (Karfwasalmiby) 103A

Hendrich Cuossmass:n (Karfwasalmiby) 103A

Johan Påfwelsson (Pajujärfwi) 101A

Larss Cuossmasson (Sångajerfwi) 98A

Cuossmainen

Per Persson (Pajujärfwi) 102A

Påhl Påhlsson (Kåppelaby) 102A

EAlkuun

Eskelinen

Eskiell Madtzsson (Näländäby) 106A

Peer Persson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Påhl Persson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

HAlkuun

Haloinen

Jacob Persson (Warpas) 99A

Hapalainen

Peer Grelsson (Paiumäki) 105A

Harmainen

Hindrich Hindersson (Waaraslaxby) 104A

Harmains

Henrich (Sulkawaby) 105A

Heiskainen

Bertill Larsson (Paloisby) 97A

Johan Bertilsson (Paloisby) 97A

Jöns Andersson (Jumis by) 99A

Jönss Larsson (Paloisby) 97A

Larss Persson (Kårpijerfwi) 99A

Påfwel Andersson (Jumis by) 99A

Hijains

Oluff Olofsson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Hilduinen

Hindrich Clemetsson (Narfwanlaxby) 102A

Michel Larsson (Narfwanlaxby) 102A

Oluff Jönsson (Narfwanlaxby) 102A

Swen Mårtensson (Narfwanlaxby) 102A

Hilli

Jönss Persson (Suckeaby) 96A

Huckainen

Jacob Andersson (Suckeaby) 96A

Hujainen

Oluf Olofsson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Huttuin

Anders Andersson (Sångajerfwi) 98A

Jönss Jönsson (Rotamäkiby) 97A

Huttuinen

Hindrich Larsson (Swenninmäkiby) 96A

Jacob Madtzsson (Swenninmäkiby) 96A

Jönss Markusson (Kilpisari) 97A

Jönss Olofsson (Sångajerfwi) 98A

Larss Larsson (Jockisby) 99A

Larss Olofsson (Oinasjerfwiby) 99A

Madtz Madtzsson (Swenninmäkiby) 96A

Oluff Markusson (Wijtaby) 96A

Oluff Olofsson (Petäjäjärfwiby) 99A

Peder Andersson (Wijtaby) 97A

Peer Larsson (Wijtaby) 97A

Per Jönsson (Swenninmäkiby) 96A

Hyfwärinen

Gabriel Staffansson (Åsmangiby) 106A

Madtz Jacobsson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Oluff Hindersson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Per Persson (Niemisjerfwiby) 100A

Per Staffansson (Niemisjerfwiby) 100A

Staffan Persson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Staffansson (Koskenby) 106A

Hyfwöin

Staffan Olofss:n (Sulkawaby) 105A

Hynninen

Hindrich Madtzsson (Jumis by) 99A

Madtz Bertilsson (Paloisby) 97A

IAlkuun

Ihalainen

Johan Andersson (Löytynmäkiby) 103A

Ikoinen

Larss Påhlsson (Ollikalaby) 100A

JAlkuun

Junduinen

Larss Larsson (Haijasenby) 97A

Jutinen

Olof Olofsson (Kårpijerfwi) 99A

Jäskelain

Hanss Hindersson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Jäskeläin

Hindrich Hansson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Oluff Eskielsson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Jäskeläinen

Oluf Hansson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

KAlkuun

Kaikoinen

Jönss Eskielsson (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Per Eskielsson (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Kainulain

Per Jacobsson (Rutackoby) 98A

Karakainen

Eskiell Jönsson (Walkeainen) 95A

Johan Andersson (Idensalmiby) 95A

Karfwonen

Mårten Hindersson (Idensalmiby) 95A

Karialain

Oloff Oloffsson (Karialaby) 105A

Katajainen

Oloff Olofsson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Kaupi

Philip Persson (Wiandaby) 103A

Kaupinen

Johan Madtzsson (Idensalmiby) 95A

Kettuinen

Anderss Andersson (Weremäjärfwenby) 95A

Henrich Påhlsson (Weremäjärfwenby) 95A

Larss Andersson (Weremäjärfwenby) 95A

Oluff Andersson (Walkeainen) 95A

Oluff Påhlsson (Walkeainen) 95A

Per Larsson (Walkeainen) 95A

Per Olufsson (Ryhäläby) 96A

Thomass Olufsson (Walkeainen) 95A

Kilpainen

Jönss Jonsson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Kiskinen

Nilss Nilsson (Idensalmiby) 95A

Per Philipsson (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Kockoinen

Hindrich Hindersson (Sutelaby) 101A

Kräkäinen

Henrich Olofsson (Kalliojerfwi) 105A

Kumbulain

Wijssa Wijssasson (Haijastaifwal) 97A

Kurfwinen

Hanss Hansson (Weremäjärfwenby) 95A

Kurwinen

Knut Ericksson (Ryhäläby) 96A

Kutilainen

Oluff Olofsson (Pardala) 95A

Kåckarinen

Erick Olofsson (Pajujärfwi) 102A

Oluff Oloffsson (Pajujärfwi) 102A

Kållioinen

Bertill (Idensalmiby) 95A

Kållionen

Madtz Madsson (Idensalmiby) 95A

Kånoinen

Oloff Påhlsson (Lupuby) 106A

Påhl Påhlsson (Lupuby) 106A

Kåpoinen

Philip Larsson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Kåppoinen

Larss Larsson (Alapitkänby) 102A

Sigfredh Jönsson (Kåppelaby) 102A

Kächköinen

Anders Larsson (Närköby) 100A

Anderss Olofsson (Säläwäby) 99A

Lars Larsson (Närköby) 100A

Olof Olofsson (Närköby) 100A

Per Larsson (Närköby) 100A

Per Madtzon (Närköby) 100A

Kämiläinen

Carll Carlsson (Taipaleby) 104A

Kämärain

Madtz Persson (Lupuby) 106A

Per Persson (Lupuby) 106A

Känckyinen

Jönss Wijsasson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Käriäinen

Anders Madtzon (Käriänsariby) 100A

Madtz Anderssson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Kärkainen

Per Persson (Heinämäkiby) 104A

Kärkäin

Jönss Olofsson (Kalliojerfwi) 105A

Larss Thomasson (Kalliojerfwi) 105A

Per Olofsson (Kalliojerfwi) 105A

Kärkäinen

Jönss Persson (Hautajerfwiby) 106A

Larss Hindersson (Kalliojerfwi) 105A

Marten Classon (Kalliojerfwi) 105A

Mårten Andersson (Hautajerfwiby) 106A

Oloff Persson (Hautajerfwiby) 106A

Oluff Nilsson (Hautajerfwiby) 106A

Per Hindersson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Per Oloffsson (Hautajerfwiby) 106A

LAlkuun

Lakoinen

Anderss Persson (Löytynmäkiby) 103A

Lappalain

Erick Larsson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Hindrich Persson (Tommonmäki) 104A

Larss Larsson (Leppälaxenby) 103A

Per Mårtensson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Lappalainen

Hans Hindersson (Wäisälänmäkiby) 103A

Hindrich Hindersson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A, (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Larss Hindersson (Rotamäkiby) 97A

Larss Madtzon (Rotalaxby) 97A

Madtz Madtzsson (Rotalaxby) 97A

Oloff Hindersson (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Per Hinderss: (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Per Hindersson (Sutelaby) 101A

Lappwetelain

Larss Mårtensson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Madtz Mårtensson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Lappwätel:

Anderss Mårtenss (Ulmalaby) 97A

Lapwetelain

Enewaldt Enewaldsson (Leppälaxenby) 103A

Oluff Ericksson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Påhl Påhlsson (Leppälaxenby) 103A

Lapwetelainen

Anderss Staffansson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Lapweteläinen

Erick Påhlsson (Pajujärfwi) 102A

Launainen

Oloff Larsson (Salmijerfwiby) 107A

Linduinen

Michell Persson (Ångiwesby) 102A

Lippoinen

Eskell Hanrsson (Heinämäkiby) 104A

Olof Olofsson (Heinämäkiby) 104A

Luckarin

Hemmingh Larsson (Luckarilaby) 101A

Lars Lemmingsson (Luckarilaby) 101A

Per Larsson (Luckarilaby) 101A

MAlkuun

Mackoinen

Eskiell Madtzsson (Martisenjerfwenby) 96A

Larss Larsson (Salameby) 95A

Larss Madtzon (Martisenjerfwenby) 96A

Oluff Larsson (Pardala) 95A

Påhl Eskelsson (Salameby) 95A

Mardikainen

Christer Larsson (Mardikalaby) 100A

Jöran Persson (Mardikalaby) 100A

Per Olofsson (Mardikalaby) 100A

Martikainen

Jacob Persson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Per Persson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Mustoinen

Per Oloffsson (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Mätäinen

Anderss Hansson (Heinämäkiby) 104A

NAlkuun

Nijrainen

Nils Persson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Niroinen

Per Andersson (Porowesi) 98A

Niskainen

Anderss Andersson (Lammass Saloby) 104A

Isak Påhlsson (Lammass Saloby) 104A

Johan Andersson (Lammass Saloby) 104A

Oloff Larsson (Pielawesi) 105A

Nissinen

Erick Olofsson (Säläwäby) 99A

Jönss Jonsson (Nissiläby) 96A

Jöran Olufsson (Nissiläby) 96A

Nils Jöransson (Hernejerfwiby) 99A

Nilss Olofsson (Weremäjärfwenby) 95A

Oluff Ericksson (Säläwäby) 99A

Påhl Olufsson (Nissiläby) 96A

Påhl Påhlsson (Nissiläby) 96A

Nissins

Oluff Oluffsson (Nissiläby) 96A

Nousiainen

Påhl (Sulkawaby) 105A

Påhl Olofsson (Sulkawaby) 105A

OAlkuun

Ollikain

Hindrich Persson (Wiandaby) 102A

Staffan Hindersson (Wenehmäkiby) 104A

Ollikainen

Anders Staffansson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Anderss Påhlsson (Kiwistoby) 100A

Bertill Hindersson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Jonss Persson (Kiwistoby) 100A

Larss Hindersson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Larss Påhlsson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Olof Thomasson (Karfwasalmiby) 103A

Påhl Olofsson (Kiwistoby) 100A

Staffan Staffansson (Ollikalaby) 100A

PAlkuun

Pachkoin

Madtz Sigfredhsson (Pachkamäkiby) 101A

Padodoinen

Per Persson (Hernejerfwiby) 99A

Pardain

Michell Michellsson (Lupuby) 106A

Pardainen

Eskiell Wijsasson (Pardala) 95A

Hindrich Påhlsson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Larss Carlsson (Lakaby) 96A

Larss Jönsson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Michell Olufsson (Pardala) 95A

Oluff Jönsson (Pardala) 95A

Per Larsson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Påhl Jönsson (Tommonmäki) 104A

Passainen

Påhl Johansson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Pedikäinen

Larss Larsson (Waaraslaxby) 104A

Pessoinen

Erick Olofsson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Pickainen

Hinders Nilsson (Sulkawaby) 105A

Hindrich Andersson (Sulkawaby) 105A

Påhl Nilsson (Sulkawaby) 105A

Poikoinen

Philip Madtzsson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Pyllickäin

Anderss Andersson (Kilpisari) 97A

Pölhain

Anderss Andersson (Rutackoby) 98A

Pölhäinen

Per Persson (Rutackoby) 98A

RAlkuun

Raudapardain

Philip Bertilsson (Lappwetelänby) 103A

Rautapard:

Anderss Bertilsson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Anderss Jörensson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Erick Ifwarsson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Johan Carllsson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Påhl Bertilsson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

Rautapardain

Hindrich Ifwarsson (Toefwakanby) 98A

Remes

Jönss Jönsson (Remexeläby) 107A

Madtz Andersson (Remexeläby) 107A

Per Larsson (Remexeläby) 107A

Roifwainen

Johan Nilsson (Hernejerfwiby) 99A

Rotzalin

Hemming Andersson (Pajujärfwi) 102A

Ruotzalain

Anders Larsson (Michajerfwiby) 102A

Ruotzalainen

Madtz Persson (Ångiwesby) 102A

Nilss Persson (Ångiwesby) 102A, (Joutzenniemiby) 104A

Per Nilsson (Niemismäkiby) 102A

Påhl Hindersson (Ångiwesby) 102A

Ryhäinen

Per Olofsson (Rutackoby) 98A

Rynäin

Hindrich Hindersson (Jyngänniemiby) 103A

Rynäinen

Erick Bertilsson (Karfwasalmiby) 103A

Hindrich Olofsson (Rokoisenby) 101A

Oluff Olofsson (Karfwasalmiby) 103A

Rytkoinen

Nilss Persson (Taipaleby) 104A

Peer Påhlsson (Taipaleby) 104A

Påhl Andersson (Taipaleby) 104A

Rytköinen

Hemmingh Hindersson (Pielawesi) 105A

Madtz Hindersson (Pielawesi) 105A

Ryttköinen

Larss Persson (Rytköby) 105A

Råtzalain

Hindrich Hindersson (Alapitkänby) 102A

Räisäinen

Oluff Hindersson (Waaraslaxby) 104A

Röhäinen

Staffan Andersson (Ryhäläby) 96A

Röngä

Peer Ericksson (Löytöjerfwi) 105A

Rönkä

Anderss Andersson (Sångajerfwi) 98A

Nilss Anderssson (Rutackoby) 98A

Rönkö

Madtz Andersson (Rutackoby) 98A

Rönköi

Larss Anderssson (Rutackoby) 98A

Larss Wijsasson (Rutackoby) 98A

SAlkuun

Saikoinen

Larss Larsson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Michell Michelsson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Oluff Olofssoin (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Påhl Michelsson (Lambajerfwi) 101A

Sara

Oluff Persson (Niemisjerfwiby) 99A

Sarainen

Madtz Larsson (Sulkawaby) 105A

Silfwennoin

Thomass Thomasson (Sulkawaby) 105A

Siwoinen

Jöran Madtzon (Ollikalaby) 100A

Per Persson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Påhl Persson (Ollikalaby) 100A

Sormuinen

Knut Thomasson (Säläwäby) 99A

Oloff Bengtsson (Löytynmäkiby) 103A

Sourulainen

Per Jönsson (Kilpisari) 97A

Suomalainen

Erick Madtzon (Swenninmäkiby) 96A

Sutinen

Anders Anderssson (Sutelaby) 100A

Madtz Nilsson (Sutelaby) 100A

Per Nilsson (Pyöröläby) 102A

Swenninen

Henrich Olufsson (Swenninmäkiby) 96A

TAlkuun

Tapanain

Hindrich Bertilsson (Hapajerfwiby) 98A

Tenhuinen

Påhl Madtzon (Sulkawaby) 105A

Tickainen

Erick Hintzasson (Waaraslaxby) 104A

Larss Hindzoin (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Michell Staffansson (Koifwujerfwiby) 106A

Nilss Staffansson (Koskenby) 106A

Påhl Hindtzain (Kiuruwesiby) 106A

Tijainen

Nilss Larsson (Kåtaniemiby) 104A

Tijkainen

Christer Olofsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Oluff Olufsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Tijkains

Hindrich (Ulmalaby) 97A

Påhl Olofsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Tofwinen

Michell Michelsson (Wehmasjärfwiby) 98A

Peer Jöransson (Pässmäriby) 107A

Tossawainen

Anderss Larsson (Kuifwaniemiby) 104A

Larss Påhlsson (Pielawesi) 105A

Michell Larsson (Kuifwaniemiby) 104A

Tuofwinen

Michell Philpsson (Haijasenby) 97A

UAlkuun

Ullmainen

Jönss Jönsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Ulmainen

Christer Olofsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Jönss Påhlsson (Ulmalaby) 97A

Uttriainen

Nilss Andersson (Heinämäkiby) 103A

Påhl Eskelsson (Heinämäkiby) 104A

Uttriains

Bertill (Läwäniemenby) 104A

VWAlkuun

Wäisainen

Peer Påhlsson (Wäisälänmäkiby) 103A

Per Staffansson (Wäisälänmäkiby) 103A

Wäisäin

Hans Staffansson (Pörsenmäenby) 101A

YAlkuun

Yletyinen

Johan Olofsson (Leppälaxenby) 103A

 

Tässä luettelossa on 300 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015