AlkuPohjois-SavoIisalmen pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1672 → Nimihakemisto

Iisalmi maakirja 1672

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW 
 -  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

And. Andsson (SongaJärfvi) 529A

Ander Bertillsson (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Ander Jöransson (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Anders Olufsson (Närkoby) 530A

Hemmingh Larsson (Luckarila) 530A

Hend. Gostafsson (Pardalaby) 528B

Johan Karlsson (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Lars Andersson (SongaJärfvi) 529A

Lars Matzsson (Ollikala) 530A

Lars Mårthensson (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Matz Mårthensson (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Michell Staphanss. (KoifvuJärfvi) 532A

Mårten Andsson (HautaJärfvi) 532A

Peer Larsson (Luckarila) 530A

Peer Mårthensson (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Påål Olufsson (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Staphan Staphanss. (Koskenby) 532A

AAlkuun

Asikain

Matz Matzon (Ulmalaby) 529B

CAlkuun

Cemiläinen

Carl (Taipall) 531B

Colemain

Bertill (NiemisJärfvi) 531B

Colle.

Bertijl Bert.ss. (Walkiainen) 528B

Collioinen

Bertill (Idensalmiby) 528B

Matz Matzsson (Idensalmiby) 528B

Cumbulain

Jöns Wiisason (Porovesi) 532B

Cumbulainen

Wijsa (Hapataivall) 532B

Cuossm

Johan Påålsson (Paiuiärfvi) 530A

Cuossmain

Brosius (Paiuiärfvi) 530A

Hend. (Karvasalmi) 530B

Kossma (Karvasalmi) 530B

Påål Påålsson (Koppåla) 530B

EAlkuun

Eskel.

Eskell Matzsson (Näländo) 532B

Eskelin

Matz Peersson (SongaJärfvi) 529A

Påål Peersson (WechmasJärfvi) 529A

HAlkuun

Haloin

Jacob Peersson (Warpais) 529B

Halåin

Anders Peersson (Löytymäki) 531B

Hapalain

Peer Grelsson (PajuJärfvi) 531B

Harmain

Hend. (Waraslax) 531B

Harmaises

Hend (Sulkava) 531B

Heinoinen

Lars (Ulmalaby) 529B

Heisk.

Johan Peersson (Palois by) 529B

Heiskain

Bertill Larsson (Palois by) 529B

Jöns A. (Jumis) 529B

Jöns Larson (Palois by) 529B

Lars Peersson (KorpiJärfvi) 529B

Påål And. (Jumis) 529B

Hil.

Ifwardh Swensson (Narfwanlax) 530B

Hilduin

Hend. Clemetsson (Narfwanlax) 530B

Michell Larsson (Narfwanlax) 530B

Oluf Jönsson (Narfwanlax) 530B

Hillj

Jöns Peersson (Sukewa) 529A

Hujainen

Oluf O. (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Hujaisses

Oluf (HerneJärfvi) 529B

Huttuin

And. And. (WeremäJärf) 528B

Jöns Hend. (Swenninmäki) 529A

Jöns Jönsson (Rotanmäki) 532A

Jöns Olufsson (SongaJärfvi) 529A

Jöran Marthnsson (Kilpisari) 529B

Lars And. (WeremäJärf) 528B

Lars Larsson (SongaJärfvi) 529A

Lars Olufsson (Oinasjärfvi) 529A

Matz Matzss. (Swenninmäki) 529A

Oluf Marthnsson (Wijtaby) 529B

Oluf O. (Petäjäsiärfvi) 529A

Peer And. (Wijtaby) 529B

Peer Jönss. (Swenninmäki) 529A

Peer Larsson (Wijtaby) 529B

Hutuin

Jacob Matzss. (Swenninmäki) 529A

Hyf:

Nils Staphanss. (Koskenby) 532A

Hyfwoinen

Staphan (Sulkava) 531B

Hyfwä.

Jacob Matzsson (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Hyfwärin

Gabriel (Åsmangi) 532A

Oluf Hend. (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Peer Peerss. (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Peer Staphansson (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Hyn

Matz Bertillsson (Palois by) 529B

Hynnin

Hend. Matz. (Jumis) 529B

IAlkuun

Ickåinen

Lars Påålsson (Ollikala) 530A

Ihalainen

Johan Andersson (Löytymäki) 531B

JAlkuun

Juduin

Lars Larsson (Haiasby) 532B

Jutinen

Oluf O. (KorpiJärfvi) 529B

Jäskel.

Oluf Eshelsson (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Jäskeläin

Hans Hend. (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

KAlkuun

Kackin

Anders Larsson (Närkoby) 530A

Lars Larsson (Närkoby) 530A

Peer Larsson (Närkoby) 530A

Kaikoin

Jöns Eskelsson (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Peer Eskelsson (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Kainul

Peer Jacobssoin (Rutako) 529A

Karfwoinen

Mårthen (Idensalmiby) 528B

Karhuin

Påål Peersson (Idensalmiby) 528B

Karialainen

Oluf (LöytynJärfvi) 531B

Karkäinen

Johan A. (Idensalmiby) 528B

Katainen

Oluf (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Kaupin

Bertijl Jönss. (Kaupilaby) 528B

Christer M. (Kaupilaby) 528B

Grels Jönson (Kaupilaby) 528B

Michell M. (Kaupilaby) 528B

Kekoinen

Hend. (Sutela) 530A

Kerf.

Knuth Erichsson (Ryhäläby) 529A

Kerfwinen

Hans (WeremäJärf) 528B

Kettuin

Hend. Påålssn (WeremäJärf) 528B

Oluf A. (Walkiainen) 528B

Oluf Påålss. (Walkiainen) 528B

Peer Larsson (Walkiainen) 528B

Peer O. (Ryhäläby) 529A

Påål Påålss. (WeremäJärf) 528B

Thomas O. (Walkiainen) 528B

Kiskin

Daniell Nilss. (Idensalmiby) 528B

Kiskinen

Peer (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Konoin

Oluf Påålss. (Lupåa) 532B

Påål Pålsson (Lupåa) 532B

Kossmain

Peer Peersson (Paiuiärfvi) 530B

Kutilainen

Oluf (Pardalaby) 528B

Kåckarinen

Erich O. (Paiuiärfvi) 530B

Kåkarin

Oluf Olufsson (Paiuiärfvi) 530B

Kåpåin

Philpus Larsson (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Sigfredh Jönsson (Koppåla) 530B

Kåpåinen

Lars Larson (Alapitkä) 530B

Kårhåinen

Sigfredh (Sälewä) 529B

Kähöin

Peer Matzon (Närkoby) 530A

Käijoinen

Johan O. (Läppälax) 530B

Kämäräin

Matz Peersson (Lupåa) 532B

Peer Peersson (Lupåa) 532B

Känkyinen

Jöns (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Käriä

Anders Matzsson (Käriänsari) 530A

Kärkäin

Jöns O. (KallioJärfvi) 532A

Jöns Peersson (HautaJärfvi) 532A

Lars Hend (KallioJärfvi) 532A

Mårten Larsson (KallioJärfvi) 532A

Oluf Nilssson (HautaJärfvi) 532A

Oluf Peersson (HautaJärfvi) 532A

Peer O. (HautaJärfvi) 532A

Peer Peersson (Heinämäki) 531A

Kärkäinen

Hend O. (KallioJärfvi) 532A

Lars Thomasson (KallioJärfvi) 532A

Peer O. (KallioJärfvi) 532A

Kärkäisses

Peer (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Käräinen

Matz A. (Hapaiärfvi) 529A

LAlkuun

Laitinen

Lars (Pahckamäki) 531A

Lap

Anders Sahpanss (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Lappal.

Lars Matzon (Rotanlax) 532A

Matz Matzsson (Rotanlax) 532A

Lappalain

Hans Hend. (Wäisälämäki) 530B

Hend. Peerss. (Tommanmäki) 531B

Lars Hend. (Rotanmäki) 532A

Peer Hend. (Sutela) 530A

Lappalainen

Erich (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Hend (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Hend. (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Oluf (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Peer (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Lapplain

Lars Larson (Läppälax) 530B

Lapwel:

And. Mårthenss. (Ulmalaby) 529B

Lapwet.

Oluf Erichsson (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Påål Påålsson (Läppälax) 530B

Lapweteläin

Enwaldh (Läppälax) 530B

Erich Påålsson (Paiuiärfvi) 530B

Leinoises

Oluf (SalmiJärfvi) 532A

Lind.

Hend. Påålsson (Wijando) 530B

Michell Peersson (Ongiwesi) 530B

Philpus Påålsson (Wijando) 530B

Lippåinen

Mårthen (Wenechmäki) 531A

Lippäin

Eskell Larsson (Heinämäki) 531A

Oluf Olufsson (Heinämäki) 531A

Luckarin

Erich Larsson (Luckarila) 530A

Lars Larson (Luckarila) 530A

MAlkuun

Mak.

Eskell Matzsson (Salamiby) 528B

Hans Matzss. (Salamiby) 528B

Makoin

Lars Larss. (Salamiby) 528B

Påål Eskelss. (Salamiby) 528B

Martik.

Jöran Peerss. (Martikala) 530A

Martikain

Christer Larsson (Martikala) 530A

Peer O. (Martikala) 530A

Martikainen

Jacob (Ollikala) 530A

Peer Peersson (Ollikala) 530A

Mätt.

Anders Hansson (Heinämäki) 531A

NAlkuun

Nirain

Peer A. (Porovesi) 532B

Niroin

Nils Peersson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Niskain

Anders And. (Lammassari) 531B

Isak Påålsson (Lammassari) 531B

Oluf Larsson (Pielawesi) 531B

Niskainen

Johan (Lammassari) 531B

Oluf (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Nissin

Erich Erichsson (Sälewä) 529B

Hend. Jöranss. (Nissiläby) 528B

Jöns Jönss. (Nissiläby) 528B

Nils Jöransson (HerneJärfvi) 529B

Oluf Erichsson (Sälewä) 529B

Påål Jönsson (Nissiläby) 528B

Påål Olufsson (Nissiläby) 528B

Påål Påls. (Nissiläby) 528B

Nissises

Oluf (Nissiläby) 528B

Nousiainen

Påål O. (Sulkava) 531B

OAlkuun

Ollik.

Oluf Tomass. (Karvasalmi) 530B

Ollikain

Lars Hend. (Ollikala) 530A

Ollikainen

And. (Ollikala) 530A

Bertill (Ollikala) 530A

Johan Peersson (Kiwistoby) 530A

Påål O. (Kiwistoby) 530A

Staphan (Ollikala) 530A

PAlkuun

Pardain

Lars Erichss. (Lackaby) 529A

Oluf Jönsson (Pardalaby) 528B

Peer Jönsson (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Peer Larsson (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Peer Peersson (HerneJärfvi) 529B

Påål Jönsson (Tommanmäki) 531B

Pardainen

Eskell (Pardalaby) 528B

Hend. (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Johan (Pardalaby) 528B

Lars Jönsson (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Michel (Lupåa) 532B

Michell O. (Pardalaby) 528B

Philpus (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Parkain

Lars Påålsson (Ollikala) 530A

Parkoj

Anders (Kiwistoby) 530A

Pasein

Påål Johanssoin (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Pedikäin

Hend. A. (Sulkava) 531B

Hend. Nilson (Sulkava) 531B

Lars Larsson (Waraslax) 531B

Påål Nilson (Sulkava) 531B

Pesoinen

Erich O. (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Pyllikäin

And. And. (Kilpisari) 529B

Påikåin

Philpus Matzån (Lapwetelänmäki) 531A

Pächköinen

Matz (Pahckamäki) 531A

Pölläin

Peer Peer sson (Rutako) 529A

RAlkuun

Rautapardain

Hend. (Päsmäri) 529A

Påål (Pörsänmäki) 531A

Remes

Jöns Jönsson (Remexelä) 532B

Peer Larsson (Remexelä) 532B

Peer Matzsson (Remexelä) 532B

Ryhäin

Peer Olufsson (Rutako) 529A

Staphan O. (Ryhäläby) 529A

Rynäinen

Erich Michellsson (Karvasalmi) 530B

Hend (JyngänNiemi) 530B

Michell O. (Karvasalmi) 530B

Rytkin

Lars Peersson (Ryttkynby) 532A

Rytköi

Matz Hend. (Pielawesi) 531B

Rytköin

Hemming (Pielawesi) 531B

Nils Peersson (Taipall) 531B

Peer Påålsson (Taipall) 531B

Påål Andersson (Taipall) 531B

Råiwas

Johan Nilson (Sälewä) 529B

Råtzolain

Jacob Hend. (Råckåinen) 530A

Råtzålain

Anders Larson (Niemisiärfvi) 530B

Hemmingh (Paiuiärfvi) 530B

Nils Peerss. (Ongiwesi) 530B

Peer Nilson (Niemisiärfvi) 530B

Peer Peersson (Ongiwesi) 530B

Påål Hend. (Ongiwesi) 530B

Råtzålainen

Brosius (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Hend. (Alapitkä) 530B

Nils (JoutzenNiemi) 531B

Räsäinen

Oluf (Waraslax) 531B

Röngän

Peer Erichss. (LöytynJärfvi) 531B

Rönköin

Anders And. (Leväniemi) 531A

Rönköinen

Anders A. (SongaJärfvi) 529A

Rönköj

Lars Anderson (Rutako) 529A

Lars Wijsason (Rutako) 529A

Matz And. (Rutako) 529A

Nils And. (Rutako) 529A

SAlkuun

Sairainen

Matz Larsson (Sulkava) 531B

Sara

Oluf Peersson (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Staphan Peerss. (NiemisJärfvi) 532A

Sichwoin

Peer Peersson (Ollikala) 530A

Påål Peersson (Ollikala) 530A

Silwenoinen

Thomas (Sulkava) 531B

Sipåin

Jöran Maatzsson (Ollikala) 530A

Somol

Erich Matzsson (Swenninmäki) 529A

Sor.

Knuth Thomasson (Sälewä) 529B

Sourulain

Peer Jönsson (Kilpisari) 529B

Sutin

Anders Andersson (Sutela) 530A

Matz Nilson (Sutela) 530A

Peer Nilson (Koppåla) 530B

Swennin

Hend. O. (Swenninmäki) 529A

Såikåin

Lars Larsson (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Påål Michelsson (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Såikåinen

And. O. (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Michell (Lamban Järfvi) 531A

Sårin

Oluf Bengdtsson (Löytymäki) 531B

TAlkuun

Tapainen

Hend. (HapaJärfvi) 532B

Thenhuin

Påål Matzon (Sulkava) 531B

Tiainen

Nils Larsson (KotaNiemi) 531B

Tickain

Jacob A. (Sukewa) 529A

Tickaises

Lars Hintzasson (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Påål (Kiuruvesi) 532A

Tik.

Christer Olufsson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Tikain

Oluf Olufsson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Påål Olufsson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Tikainen

Erich (Waraslax) 531B

Tofwin

Peer Jöranss. (Päsmäri) 529A

Tofwinen

Michel Philpusson (Haiasby) 529A

Michell (Hapaiärfvi) 529A

Peer Peersson (Hapaiärfvi) 529A

Staphan (Haiasby) 529A

Tålåinen

Matz (Paiuiärfvi) 530B

Tåssawain

And Larss. (Kuifvaniemi) 531B

Michell Larsson (Kuifvaniemi) 531B

Tåssawaisses

Lars (Pielawesi) 531B

UAlkuun

U.

Christer Olufsson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Ulmain

Jöns Jönson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Jöns Pållsson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Påål Påålsson (Ulmalaby) 529B

Uttriain

Nils Andersson (Heinämäki) 531A

Påål Eskelson (Heinämäki) 531A

VWAlkuun

W.

Peer Påålsson (Wäisälämäki) 530B

Peer Staphansson (Wäisälämäki) 530B

Wäj.

Hans Staphansson (Pörsänmäki) 531A

 

Tässä luettelossa on 307 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015