AlkuPohjois-SavoIisalmen pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1680 → Nimihakemisto

Iisalmi maakirja 1680

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  Y 
 -  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  Y

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Bertell Larsson (Paloisby) 507B

Erich Ohlsson (Säläwäby) 509

Eskell (Salameby) 507

Lars Andersson (Wieremejerfi) 506

Lars Hindsson (Kiuruwessi) 515

Lars Matsson (Ollikala) 510

Olof Ohlsson (Kariala) 514

Peer Hendersson (Kiuruwessi) 515

Påll Andersson (Jumis) 509

Staffan (Niemisjerfi) 509

AAlkuun

Asikain

Matz Matsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Asikains

Grels Matsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

CAlkuun

Cuolamain

Bertell Bertelsson (Niemisjerfi) 509

Cuossmain

Cuosma Cuossmasson (Kärfwäsalmi) 513

Hendrich Cuossmasson (Kärfwäsalmi) 513

Lars Cuossmasson (Sångajerfwi) 509

Peer Påhlsson (Pajurefwi) 512

Påhl Påhlsson (Kåppelaby) 512

Cuossmiain

Brussius Påhlsson (Pajurefwi) 511

Johan Påhlsson (Pajurefwi) 511

EAlkuun

Eskelein

Eskell Matsson (Näländäby) 516

Peer Peersson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Påll Peersson (Hapajerfwi) 508

HAlkuun

Halloin

Jöns Peersson (Warpas) 509

Haloinen

Anders Peersson (Löytinmäki) 513

Hapalain

Peer Grelsson (Pajumäki) 514

Harmain

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Waraslaxby) 514

Harmains

Hendrich (Sulkawa) 515

Heiskain

Johan Bertelsson (Paloisby) 507B

Jöns Andersson (Jumis) 509

Jöns Larsson (Paloisby) 507B

Heiskainen

Lars Peersson (Kårpijerfwi) 509

Hilduin

Hendrich Clemetsson (Narfwanlax) 512

Michell Larsson (Narfwanlax) 512

Oloff Jönsson (Narfwanlax) 512

Simon Mårthensson (Narfwanlax) 512

Hill

Jöns Peersson (Suokeaby) 507

Huijain

Oloff Ohlsson (Lambajerfi) 511

Huijains

Oloff Ohlsson (Niemisjerfi) 509

Huttuin

Anders Andersson (Sångajerfwi) 509

Hendrich Larsson (Swenninmäkiby) 507

Jacob Matsson (Swenninmäkiby) 507

Jöns Jönsson (Routamäki) 507B

Jöns Markusson (Kilpisari) 507B

Jöns Ohlsson (Sångajerfwi) 509

Lars Larsson (Jockisby) 509

Lars Ohlsson (Oinasjerfwi) 509

Matz Matsson (Swenninmäkiby) 507

Oloff Markusson (Witaby) 507

Peer Andersson (Witaby) 507B

Peer Jönsson (Swenninmäkiby) 507

Peer Larsson (Witaby) 507B

Huttuinen

Oloff Ohlsson (Petäjerfwi) 509

Hyfwoin

Gabriel Staphansson (Åssmangiby) 515

Matz Jacobsson (Niemisjerfi) 509

Olof Henderson (Niemisjerfi) 509

Peer Peersson (Niemisjerfi) 510

Peer Staphansson (Niemisjerfi) 510

Staphan (Kåskenby) 515

Hynnin

Matz Bertelsson (Paloisby) 507B

Hynninen

Hendrich Matsson (Jumis) 509

IAlkuun

Ihalain

Johan Andersson (Löytinmäki) 513

JAlkuun

Jaskelain

Oloff Hansson (Lambajerfi) 511

Jeskalain

Hans Hendrichsson (Lambajerfi) 511

Jikoin

Lars Påhlsson (Ollikala) 510

Junduinen

Lars Larsson (Hajasanby) 508

Juttinen

Oloff Ohlsson (Kårpijerfwi) 509

Jäskelain

Hendrich Hansson (Lambajerfi) 511

Oloff Eskelsson (Lapwetelenby) 513

KAlkuun

Kaarakainen

Eskell Jönsson (Walkianimi) 506

Johan Andersson (Idensalmiby) 506

Kaikoin

Jöns Eskelsson (Kiuruwessi) 515

Peer Eskelsson (Kiuruwessi) 515

Kainulain

Peer Jacobsson (Rutackoby) 508

Kallioinen

Bertill (Idensalmiby) 506

Karfwainen

Mårthen Henderson (Idensalmiby) 506

Karhuin

Matz Andersson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Katajainen

Olof Ohlsson (Lapwetelenby) 513

Kaupinen

Bertel Jönsson (Caupilaby) 507

Grels Jönsson (Pöriäby) 507

Johan Matsson (Idensalmiby) 506

Matz Matsson (Caupilaby) 507

Kerkein

Mårt. Classon (Kalliojerfwi) 516

Kettuin

Oloff Andersson (Walkianimi) 506

Oloff Pållsson (Walkianimi) 506

Peer Larsson (Walkianimi) 506

Peer Ohlsson (Ryhälä) 507

Thomas Oloffsson (Walkianimi) 506

Kilpoin

Jöns Jönsson (Niemisjerfi) 509

Kiskinen

Hind Hindsson (Idensalmiby) 506

Peer Philipsson (Kiuruwessi) 516

Kollioinen

Mats Madsson (Idensalmiby) 506

Kumalain

Carll Carlsson (Taipaleby) 514

Kumbulain

Jöns Wijsasson (Wehmasjerfwi) 508

Wisa Wisasson (Hajataifwal) 507B

Kurfvoin

Cnuth Erichsson (Ryhälä) 507

Kurfvoinen

Hans Hansson (Wieremejerfi) 506

Kutilain

Oloff Ohlsson (Pardala) 506

Kåckarinen

Erich Ohlsson (Pajurefwi) 512

Olof Ohlsson (Pajurefwi) 511

Kånoinen

Oloff Påhlsson (Lupuby) 516

Påhl Påhlsson (Lupuby) 516

Kåppain

Lars Larsson (Alapitkenby) 512

Kåppoin

Philpus Larsson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Sigfreds Jönsson (Kåppelaby) 512

Kårhoin

Peer Hendrichsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Kårpi

Philiph Peersson (Wiandaby) 512

Kämerein

Matz Peersson (Lupuby) 516

Peer Peersson (Lupuby) 516

Käriäinen

Anders Matsson (Käriänsariby) 510

Kärkein

Hendrich Ohlsson (Kalliojerfwi) 516

Jöns (Kalliojerfwi) 516

Jöns Peersson (Hautajerfwi) 515

Lars Thomsson (Kalliojerfwi) 516

Oloff Peersson (Hautajerfwi) 515

Peer Ohlsson (Kalliojerfwi) 516

Peer Peersson (Heinenmäkiby) 513

Kärkeinen

Lars Henderson (Kalliojerfwi) 516

Kärkoinen

Anders Ohlsson (Säläwäby) 509

Kärkäin

Mårthen Andersson (Hautajerfwi) 515

Oloff Nielsson (Hautajerfwi) 515

Pär Ohlsson (Hautajerfwi) 515

Kättuin

Anders Andersson (Wieremejerfi) 506

Hendrich Pållsson (Wieremejerfi) 506

Käuköin

Anders Larsson (Nerkoby) 510

Lars Larsson (Nerkoby) 510

Oloff Olofsson (Nerkoby) 510

Peer Madhsson (Nerkoby) 510

Peer Peersson (Nerkoby) 510

Könköinen

Jöns Wijsasson (Lapwetelenby) 513

LAlkuun

Lappalain

Erich Larsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Hans Hendrichsson (Weiselenmäki) 512

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Hapajerfwi) 508, (Kiuruwessi) 516

Hendrich Peersson (Tommonmäki) 514

Lars Andersson (Routamäki) 507B

Lars Larss: (Läppälahenby) 512

Lars Matsson (Rotalax) 507B

Matz Matsson (Rotalax) 507B

Oloff Henderson (Kiuruwessi) 515

Peer Hendrichsson (Sutela) 511

Peer Mårthensson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Lapwetelain

Anders Mårthensson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Anders Staffansson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Enewald Enewaldsson (Läppälahenby) 512

Erich Påhlsson (Pajurefwi) 512

Lars Mårthensson (Lapwetelenby) 513

Matz Mårthensson (Lapwetelenby) 513

Oloff Erichsson (Lapwetelenby) 513

Påhl Påhlsson (Läppälahenby) 512

Launoin

Olof Larsson (Salmijerfi) 516

Linduin

Michell Peersson (Ångiwesiby) 512

Lippoin

Eskell Larsson (Heinenmäkiby) 513

Oloff Ohlsson (Heinenmäkiby) 513

Luckarin

Hemming Larsson (Luckarila) 511

Lars Hemmingsson (Luckarila) 511

Peer Larsson (Luckarila) 511

MAlkuun

Mackoin

Eskell Madhsson (Martisenjerfwi) 507

Hans Madsson (Martisenjerfwi) 507

Lars Larsson (Salameby) 507

Oloff Larsson (Pardala) 506

Påhl Påhlsson (Salameby) 507

Mardikain

Christer Larsson (Mardikalaby) 510

Jöran Peersson (Mardikalaby) 510

Peer Ohlsson (Mardikalaby) 510

Martikain

Jacob Peersson (Ollikala) 510

Peer Peersson (Ollikala) 510

Mustoin

Peer Ohlsson (Kiuruwessi) 516

Mätainen

Anders Hansson (Heinenmäkiby) 513

NAlkuun

Nijroin

Niels Peersson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Nijroinen

Peer Andersson (Porowesi) 508

Niskain

Anders Andersson (Lammassalä) 514

Isach Påhlsson (Lammassalä) 514

Johan Andersson (Lammassalä) 514

Oloff Peersson (Pielawesi) 514

Nissin

Jöran Ohlsson (Nisiläby) 507

Påhl Ohlsson (Nisiläby) 507

Nissinen

Jöns Jönsson (Nisiläby) 507

Niels Jöransson (Härnäjerfwi) 509

Niels Ohlsson (Wieremejerfi) 506

Olof Erichsson (Säläwäby) 509

Påhl Påhlsson (Nisiläby) 507

Nissins

Oloff Ohlsson (Nisiläby) 507

Nousiain

Påhl (Sulkawa) 515

Påhl Ohlsson (Sulkawa) 515

OAlkuun

Ollikain

Anders Påhlsson (Kifwistoby) 510

Anders Staphansson (Ollikala) 510

Bertel Henderson (Ollikala) 510

Hendrich Peersson (Wiandaby) 512

Jöns Peersson (Kifwistoby) 510

Lars Henderson (Ollikala) 510

Lars Pålsson (Ollikala) 510

Oloff Thomsson (Kärfwäsalmi) 513

Påll Ohlsson (Kifwistoby) 510

Staphan Hendrichsson (Wenehmäki) 513

Staphan Staphansson (Ollikala) 510

PAlkuun

Pardain

Hendrich Påhlsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Lars Carlsson (Lakaby) 507

Lars Jönsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Michell Michelsson (Lupuby) 516

Peer Larsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Peer Peersson (Härnäjerfwi) 509

Pardainen

Påhl Jönsson (Tommonmäki) 514

Pardin

Eskell Wijsasson (Pardala) 506

Hendrich Göstafsson (Pardala) 506

Michel Ohlsson (Pardala) 506

Oloff Jönsson (Pardala) 506

Parkoin

Matz Sigfredsson (Packamäki) 511

Parkoinen

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Sutela) 511

Pasoin

Påhl Johansson (Lambajerfi) 511

Pedikain

Lars Larsson (Waraslaxby) 514

Piekain

Hendrich Andersson (Sulkawa) 515

Hendrich Nielsson (Sulkawa) 515

Påhl Nielsson (Sulkawa) 515

Pussinen

Erich Ohlsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Pylkoin

Anders Andersson (Kilpisari) 507B

Påikoin

Philiph Matsson (Lapwetelenby) 513

Pölhäin

Anders Andersson (Rutackoby) 508

Pölhöinen

Peer Peersson (Rutackoby) 508

RAlkuun

Rautaparda

Anders Bertelsson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Anders Jöransson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Erich Ifwarsson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Johan Carlsson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Philiph Bertelsson (Lapwetelenby) 513

Påhl Bertelsson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Rautapardain

Hendrich Ifwarsson (Toifwakaby) 508

Remexein

Jöns Jönsson (Rämäxäläby) 516

Matz Andersson (Rämäxäläby) 516

Peer Larsson (Rämäxäläby) 516

Roifwainen

Johan Nielsson (Härnäjerfwi) 509

Rotzalain

Peer Nielsson (Niemismäki) 516

Routzalain

Hendrich Andersson (Pajurefwi) 512

Ruotzalain

Anders Larsson (Michajerfwi) 512

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Alapitkenby) 512

Matz Peersson (Ångiwesiby) 512

Niels Peersson (Ångiwesiby) 512, (Joutzennemi) 514

Påhl Hendrichsson (Ångiwesiby) 512

Ryhöinen

Peer Ohlsson (Rutackoby) 508

Rynain

Erich Bertelsson (Kärfwäsalmi) 513

Rynoinen

Hendrich Ohlsson (Rofvisenby) 511

Rynäin

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Jyngänniemi) 513

Rynäinen

Oloff Ohlsson (Kärfwäsalmi) 513

Rytköin

Hemming Hendrichsson (Pielawesi) 514

Matz Hendrichsson (Pielawesi) 514

Rytköinen

Lars Peersson (Rytkyby) 515

Niels Peersson (Taipaleby) 514

Peer Påhlsson (Taipaleby) 514

Påhl Andersson (Taipaleby) 514

Räsäin

Oloff Hendrichsson (Waraslaxby) 514

Röhein

Staffan Andersson (Ryhälä) 507

Röngä

Peer Erichsson (Löytöierfwi) 515

Rönko

Lars Andersson (Rutackoby) 508

Matz Andersson (Rutackoby) 508

Niels Andersson (Rutackoby) 508

Rönkä

Anders Andersson (Sångajerfwi) 509

Rönköin

Lars Wijsasson (Rutackoby) 508

SAlkuun

Saickoinen

Lars Larsson (Lambajerfi) 511

Saikoin

Michel Michelsson (Lambajerfi) 511

Oloff Ohlsson (Lambajerfi) 511

Saikoinen

Påhl Michelsson (Lambajerfi) 511

Sairain

Matz Larsson (Sulkawa) 515

Saxa

Olof Peersson (Niemisjerfi) 509

Sievoin

Peer Peersson (Ollikala) 510

Sifwoinen

Jöran Matsson (Ollikala) 510

Sigwoin

Påll Pållsson (Ollikala) 510

Silfwenoin

Thomas Thomsson (Sulkawa) 515

Sormuin

Oloff Bengtsson (Löytinmäki) 513

Suomalain

Erich Matsson (Swenninmäkiby) 507

Surolain

Peer Jönsson (Kilpisari) 507B

Sutinen

Anders Andersson (Sutela) 510

Matz Nielsson (Sutela) 510

Peer Nielsson (Pöyräläby) 512

Svenninen

Hendrich Ohlsson (Swenninmäkiby) 507

Sårmuin

Cnuth Thomsson (Säläwäby) 509

TAlkuun

Tapanain

Hendrich Bertelsson (Hapajerfwi) 508

Tenhuin

Påhl Matsson (Sulkawa) 515

Tickain

Erich Henderson (Waraslaxby) 514

Jacob Andersson (Suokeaby) 507

Michell Staphansson (Kåifwujerfwi) 515

Niels Staphansson (Kåskenby) 515

Påhl Hendson (Kiuruwessi) 515

Tijain

Niels Larsson (Kåtaniemi) 514

Tijkain

Henrich (Ullmalaby) 507B

Tijkainen

Oloff Ohlsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Påhl Ohlsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Tijkoin

Christer Ohlsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Tofwinen

Michel Michelsson (Wehmasjerfwi) 508

Michell Philpusson (Hajasanby) 508

Peer Jönsson (Päsmäriby) 516

Tosavain

Anders Lars: (Kuifwaniemi) 514

Lars Påhlsson (Pielawesi) 514

Michell Larsson (Kuifwaniemi) 514

UAlkuun

Ulmain

Christer Ohlsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Jöns Jönsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Jöns Pållsson (Ullmalaby) 507B

Utriain

Niels Andersson (Heinenmäkiby) 513

Påhl Eskelsson (Heinenmäkiby) 513

Utriains

Bertill (Löfwenniemenby) 514

VWAlkuun

Weisein

Hans Staphansson (Pörsenmäenby) 511

Peer Påhlsson (Weiselenmäki) 513

Peer Staphansson (Weiselenmäki) 512

YAlkuun

Yllatyn

Johan Ohlsson (Läppälahenby) 512

 

Tässä luettelossa on 301 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Juha Rönkkö 2015