AlkuPohjois-SavoIisalmen pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1722 → Nimihakemisto

Iisalmi maakirja 1722

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  Å 
 -  A  C  E  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  Å

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Anders Jacobsson (Kåskenby) 1045

Christer Peerss: (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Enwalld Enwaldsson (Läppälax) 1046B

Hind: Larsson (Pielawesj) 1055

Jacob Gabriellsson (Kåskenby) 1045

Johan Johanss:n (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Johan Mattzon (Pielawesj) 1055

Johan Påhlsson (Nissilä) 1051

Jöns (Päsmärjby) 1055

Jöran Bertillsson (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Jöran Påhlsson (Ångiwesj) 1067

Lars Larsson (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Mattz Christerss: (Caupila) 1039

Nils Larsson (Ullmala) 1063

Nils Peerss:n (Rutackoby) 1057

Olof Christersson (Ullmala) 1063

Olof Peersson (Mardikala) 1047

Peer Peersson (Kiuruwesj) 1043, (Rämäxälä) 1057

Per Jacobss. (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Påhl (Nissilä) 1051

Påhl Bertillsson (Tommonmäkj) 1061, (Ullmala) 1065

Samuell Huttuin (Pachkamäkj) 1053

AAlkuun

Ackain

And:s (Ullmala) 1063

Mich. (Idensallmj) 1043

Ackoin

And:s (Ollikala) 1051

Lars (Ollikala) 1051

Ahoin

Johan (Pöriälä) 1055

CAlkuun

Caianj

Carl (Idensallmj) 1041

Caianus

Anders (Idensallmj) 1041

Samuel (Idensallmj) 1041

Cainulain

Hindrich (Swennimäkj) 1057

Caupin

Daniell (Idensallmj) 1043

Cumbul:in

Johan (Haiaistaipall) 1039

Oloff (Haiaistaipall) 1039

Visa (Haiaistaipall) 1039

Cumpulain

Hind: (Wechmasiärfwj) 1065

Cuolem:n

Påhl (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Cuosmain

Johan (Pajuiärfwj) 1053

Olof (Karfwasallmj) 1045, (Pajuiärfwj) 1053

Peer (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Påhl (Kåpola) 1045

Staffan (Kåpola) 1045

Cuossmain

Peer (Pajuiärfwj) 1053

EAlkuun

Eskelin

Mattz (Näländöby) 1049

Olof (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Peer (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Eskelinen

Michell (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Peer (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

GAlkuun

Gumerus

Johan (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Gummerus

Johan (Ullmala) 1063

HAlkuun

Hackarain

Lars (Taipallby) 1061

Haloin

Anders (Warpais) 1065

Michell (Säläwäby) 1059

Peer (Warpais) 1065

Hardik:in

Michell (Narfwanlax) 1049

Harmains

Hindrich (Sulkawa) 1059

Heiskain

And:s (Käriensarj) 1041, (Jumisby) 1043, (Ullmala) 1063

Lars (Käriensarj) 1041

Påhl (Jumisby) 1043

Hillduin

Clemet (Narfwanlax) 1049

Ifwar (Alapitkänby) 1039, (Narfwanlax) 1049

Lars (Narfwanlax) 1049

Mårten (Alapitkänby) 1039

Nils (Narfwanlax) 1049

Nils Sigfredson (Narfwanlax) 1049

Olof (Niemismäkj) 1049

Hillj

Johan (Witaby) 1063

Mattz (Suckeaby) 1059

Hoffrenius

Hindrich (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Huiain

Påhl (Paloisby) 1053

Hujain

Olof (Ollikala) 1051, (Ångiwesj) 1065

Hujainen

Nils (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Hujains

Hans (Alapitkänby) 1039

Huttuin

Anders (Witaby) 1063

Christer (Rotamäkj) 1055

Hind (Kilpsarj) 1043

Hindrich (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Jacob (Witaby) 1063

Johan (Heinämäkj) 1041, (Kilpsarj) 1043, (Swennimäkj) 1057

Jöns (Swennimäkj) 1057

Lars (Jåckisby) 1043

Mattz (Swennimäkj) 1057

Nils (Oinasiärfwj) 1051

Olof (Idensallmj) 1041, (Jåckisby) 1043, (Petäjärfwj) 1053, (Rutackoby) 1055, (Taipallby) 1061

Peer (Rutackoby) 1057

Påhl (Petäjärfwj) 1053, (Witaby) 1063

Thomas (Kilpsarj) 1043, (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Hyfwen

Olof (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Hyfwerin

Anders (Åsmangi) 1067

Daniel (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Peer (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Hyfwöin

Olof (Sulkawa) 1061

Staffan (Sulkawa) 1061

Hynnin

Bertill (Kilpsarj) 1043

Christer (Paloisby) 1053

Hemming (Jumisby) 1043

Hemming Hemmingss:n (Jumisby) 1043

Lars (Paloisby) 1053

Mattz (Paloisby) 1053

Michell (Jumisby) 1043

Hyrcka

Olof (Lapwetelenby) 1046B

Hyrckäs

Jöran (Ollikala) 1051

Peer (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Häiskain

Hind: (Hajaisenby) 1039

IAlkuun

Ihalain

Lars (Löytinmäkj) 1047

Nils (Heinämäkj) 1041

Ikähäimoin

Mattz (Pielawesj) 1055

JAlkuun

Janhuin

Staffan (Sulkawa) 1061

Jauhain

Michell (Kuifwaniemj) 1045

Peer (Närckoby) 1049

Jauhiain

Lars (Kåtanemj) 1045

Jauhoin

Grels (Tommonmäkj) 1061

Jokelain

(Kilpsarj) 1043

Junduin

Mattz (Pardala) 1051

Olof (Hajaisenby) 1039

Jutin

Bertill (Kårpijerfwj) 1043

Johan (Kårpijerfwj) 1043

Jäskelein

Hindrich (Wäisälämäkj) 1065

KAlkuun

Kaickoin

Johan (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Kaikoin

Lars (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Påhl (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Kainulain

Cnut (Rutackoby) 1055

Johan (Suckeaby) 1059, (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Påhl (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Karakain

Johan (Idensallmj) 1043

Michell (Idensallmj) 1043

Peer (Idensallmj) 1043

Kasurin

Mattz (Pardala) 1051

Katain

Lars (Lapwetelenby) 1047

Påhl (Lapwetelenby) 1046B

Kaupin

Greels (Caupila) 1039

Johan (Caupila) 1039, (Pardala) 1051, (Pöriä) 1051, (Swennimäkj) 1057

Mattz (Pöriä) 1051

Keijoin

Olof (Läppälax) 1046B

Kiskin

Daniel (Idensallmj) 1043

Philip (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Kiättuin

Hindrich (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Johan (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Lars (Swennimäkj) 1057, (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Olof (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Påhl (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Kollioin

Peer (Idensallmj) 1041

Kostianus

Mårten (Lamassahlo) 1047

Kuckoin

Hindrich (Mardikala) 1047

Kumbulain

And:s (Herneierfwj) 1041

Mattz (Läfwäniemj) 1047

Kuttilain

Olof (Pardala) 1051, (Suckeaby) 1059

Kåckarin

Olof (Pajuiärfwj) 1053

Kåcko

Hindrich (Mardikala) 1047, (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Kåckoin

Erich (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Mårten (Sulkawa) 1059

Nils (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Kåkoin

Johan (Närckoby) 1049

Kålloin

Bertill (Idensallmj) 1041

Kånnoin

Anders (Lupua by) 1047

Påhl (Lupua by) 1047

Kårhoin

Enoch (Herneierfwj) 1041

Philip (Herneierfwj) 1041

Kårpin

Hind (Sulkawa) 1061

Kåstman

Erich (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Kächköin

Anders (Närckoby) 1049

Hind. (Ryhälä) 1055

Michell (Närckoby) 1049

Kämäräin

Hind: (Lupua by) 1047

Lars (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Mattz (Lupua by) 1047

Påhl (Lupua by) 1047

Känckoin

Johan (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Känckyin

Olof (Ollikala) 1051

Kärckein

And:s (Hautaiärfwj) 1041

Cnut (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Gabriell (Ryttkeby) 1057

Hans (Kallioiärfwj) 1045, (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Hemming (Paloisby) 1053

Joh: (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Johan (Hautaiärfwj) 1041, (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Lars (Salmierfwj) 1061

Mattz (Sulkawa) 1061

Olof (Hautaiärfwj) 1041, (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Peer (Heinämäkj) 1041, (Hautaiärfwj) 1041, (Kallioiärfwj) 1045, (Pardala) 1051

Peer Larss.: (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Påhl (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Kärckoin

Peer (Ollikala) 1051

Kärfwin

Jeremias (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Kärkein

Olof (Kåifwuiärfwj) 1045

Käräin

Anders (Sulkawa) 1061

Kättuin

Joh: (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Påhl (Nissilä) 1051

Thomas Påhlss:n (Nissilä) 1051

Könöin

Olof (Lupua by) 1047, (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Påhl (Lupua by) 1047

LAlkuun

Laitin

Peer (Pachkamäkj) 1053

Lappal:in

Jacob (Lapwetelenby) 1047

Lappalain

Anders (Närckoby) 1049

Erich (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Giddion (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Hans (Wäisälämäkj) 1065

Hind: (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Hindrich (Hapaiärfwj) 1039, (Ollikala) 1051

Jacob (Rotamäkj) 1055

Johan (Kiuruwesj) 1043, (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B, (Närckoby) 1049

Lars (Rotalax) 1055

Mattz (Pörsämäkj) 1053, (Sutelaby) 1059

Olof (Kiuruwesj) 1043, (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Peer (Hapaiärfwj) 1039, (Sutelaby) 1059, (Walkiamäkj) 1061, (Ullmala) 1063

Lapwetel:in

Mattz (Lapwetelenby) 1047

Påhl (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Lapwetelein

Elias (Läppälax) 1046B

Erich (Lapwetelenby) 1046B

Lauckain

Lars (Pajumäkj) 1055, (Wechmasiärfwj) 1065

Laukain

Nils (Ryttkeby) 1057

Launoin

Bertell (Caupila) 1039

Lefwäin

Michell (Wechmasiärfwj) 1065

Leinoin

Joh: (Salmierfwj) 1061

Lipoin

Eskell (Wenechmäkj) 1065

Lippoin

Anders (Heinämäkj) 1041

Lars (Hapaiärfwj) 1039, (Heinämäkj) 1041

Luckarin

Hemming (Luckarila) 1046B

Johan (Sutelaby) 1059

Lars (Luckarila) 1046B

Olof (Luckarila) 1046B

Lybeck

Joh: (Ullmala) 1065

Lydikein

Ifwar (Löytinmäkj) 1047

Lyra

Peer (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Läskin

Påhl (Pörsämäkj) 1053

MAlkuun

Mackoin

Eskell (Salomeby) 1057

Samuell (Salomeby) 1057

Mardikain

Christ: (Mardikala) 1047, (Ollikala) 1051

Johan (Lupua by) 1047, (Mardikala) 1047

Jöran (Lupua by) 1047, (Ollikala) 1051

Olof (Mardikala) 1047

Peer (Lapwetelenby) 1046B, (Ollikala) 1051

Philip (Ollikala) 1051

Staffan (Närckoby) 1049

Thomas (Lupua by) 1047

Marinus

Olof (Taipallby) 1061

Markoin

Peer (Martiseniärfwj) 1047

Mustoin

Jacob (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Mähöin

Jacob (Herneierfwj) 1041, (Rutackoby) 1057

Joch: (Ullmala) 1063

NAlkuun

Nijrain

Anders (Ullmala) 1063

Erich (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Hans (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Hindrich (Porowesj) 1053

Nils (Ullmala) 1063

Peer (Herneierfwj) 1041, (Porowesj) 1053, (Ullmala) 1063

Niskain

Anders (Lamassahlo) 1047

Hindrich (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Isack (Lamassahlo) 1047

Johan (Lamassahlo) 1047

Mattz (Pielawesj) 1055

Nils (Pielawesj) 1055

Peer (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Påhl (Pielawesj) 1055, (Rotalax) 1055

Samuell (Tommonmäkj) 1061

Nissin

Johan (Nissilä) 1049

Mattz (Nissilä) 1049

Nils Mattzson (Nissilä) 1049

Olof (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B, (Närckoby) 1049

Peer Ohlsson (Säläwäby) 1059

Påhl (Nissilä) 1049, (Weremäiärfj) 1063

Nissinen

Lars (Säläwäby) 1059

Nils (Herneierfwj) 1041, (Nissilä) 1051

Olof (Säläwäby) 1059

Peer (Säläwäby) 1059

Nousiain

And:s (Sulkawa) 1059

Lars (Sulkawa) 1059

Mattz (Sulkawa) 1059

Påhl (Waraslax) 1065

Nykein

Johan (Kariala) 1045

Peer (Kariala) 1045

OAlkuun

Ojalain

Olof (Swennimäkj) 1057

Ollikain

Gabriell (Kiwistå) 1045, (Pajuiärfwj) 1053

Hindrich (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Ifwar (Ollikala) 1051

Johan (Kiwistå) 1045

Lars (Ollikala) 1051

Nils (Pajuiärfwj) 1053

Olof (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Påhl (Kiwistå) 1045, (Luckarila) 1046B, (Ollikala) 1051, (Sutelaby) 1059

Påhl Andersson (Ollikala) 1051

Staffan (Lapwetelenby) 1047, (Ollikala) 1051

Osenbryk

Nils (Weremäiärfj) 1063

PAlkuun

Parckoin

Christer (Ullmala) 1063

Pardain

Gabriell (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Hind: (Rutackoby) 1057

Hindrich (Hapaiärfwj) 1039, (Lapwetelenby) 1046B

Josep (Pardala) 1051

Jöran (Närckoby) 1049

Lars (Hapaiärfwj) 1039, (Lapwetelenby) 1046B, (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Marckus (Närckoby) 1049

Olof (Martiseniärfwj) 1047, (Pardala) 1051

Peer (Herneierfwj) 1041

Påhl (Hapaiärfwj) 1039, (Kiwistå) 1045, (Pardala) 1051, (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Pechkoin

Mattz (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Piedikein

Hind: (Sulkawa) 1061

Lars (Waraslax) 1065

Påhl (Sulkawa) 1061

Poikoin

Mattz (Lapwetelenby) 1046B

Portanj

(Idensallmj) 1043

Pulcka

Hindrich (Hajaisenby) 1039

Pulckakiättuin

Elias (Ryhälä) 1055

Peer (Ryhälä) 1055

Pulckin

Sigfred (Taipallby) 1061

Pullcka

Anders (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Purain

Christ: (Wijando) 1065

Puroin

Christ: (Wijando) 1065

Puruin

Hans (Wäisälämäkj) 1065

Pykäläin

Mattz (Niemismäkj) 1049

Pyllikäs

Hind: (Kilpsarj) 1043

Påickoin

Olof (Lapwetelenby) 1046B

Pächkoin

Mattz (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Päsoin

Erich (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Hans (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Mattz (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Oloff (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Thomas (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Päsoinen

Erich (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

Pöxyläin

Peer (Hautaiärfwj) 1041

RAlkuun

Ranström

Lorens (Paloisby) 1053, (Wechmasiärfwj) 1065

Rautaparda

Erich (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Olof (Tåifwakoby) 1061

Philip (Lapwetelenby) 1047

Rotzal:in

Hind: (Alapitkänby) 1039

Ifwar (Michaiärfwi) 1049

Johan (Sutelaby) 1059

Peer (Ollikala) 1051

Påhl (Jumisby) 1043

Rotzalain

Anders (Ångiwesj) 1065

Brusius (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Erich (Jumisby) 1043, (Joutzennemj) 1043

Esaias (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Hemming (Pajuiärfwj) 1055

Mattz (Ångiwesj) 1067

Nils (Rutackoby) 1057

Peer (Ångiwesj) 1065

Per (Joutzennemj) 1043

Philip (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Påhl (Wijando) 1065, (Ångiwesj) 1067

Rotzolain

Jacob (Rokoisenby) 1057

Routzal:in

Ifwar (Luckarila) 1046B

Ryhein

Anders (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Lars (Swennimäkj) 1057

Olof (Rutackoby) 1055

Staffan (Ryhälä) 1055

Thomas (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Rynäin

Bert: (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Jeremias (Jyngäniemj) 1043

Lars (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Philip (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Påhl (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Rytkein

Joh: (Taipallby) 1061

Johan (Pielawesj) 1055

Peer (Taipallby) 1061

Påhl (Ryttkeby) 1057

Rytköin

Johan (Hajaisenby) 1039

Ryttkein

Peer (Läppälax) 1046B

Per (Taipallby) 1061

Råifwas

Lars (Michaiärfwi) 1049

Rångain

Påhl (Hajaisenby) 1039

Räisein

Anders (Löytinmäkj) 1047

Johan (Närckoby) 1049

Olof (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Påhl (Närckoby) 1049

Rämexin

Johan (Rämäxälä) 1057

Påhl (Rämäxälä) 1057

Rämäs

Anders (Salomeby) 1057

Hemming (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Lars (Walkiamäkj) 1061

Mattz (Rämäxälä) 1057

Rämäxin

Peer (Rämäxälä) 1057

Per Andersson (Rämäxälä) 1057

Räsein

Jacob (Waraslax) 1065

Räsäin

And:s (Heinämäkj) 1041

Röncka

Lars (Rutackoby) 1055

Mattz (Rutackoby) 1055

Rönckeläin

Johan (Rutackoby) 1057

Röngä

Christer (Löytiärfwj) 1047

Påhl (Löytiärfwj) 1047

SAlkuun

Safwolain

Christ: (Luckarila) 1046B

Påhl (Sulkawa) 1059

Sastain

Marck:s (Taipallby) 1061

Saxa

Olof (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Sifwoin

Olof (Ullmala) 1063

Sigwoin

Samuell (Ollikala) 1051

Sinjus

Johannes (Ullmala) 1063

Sirfwiä

Peer (Rutackoby) 1057

Snickare

Brusius (Kilpsarj) 1043

Soinin

Hindrich (Ollikala) 1051

Nils (Ollikala) 1051

Soininen

Olof (Swennimäkj) 1057

Sourolain

Lars (Kilpsarj) 1043

Spannin

And:s (Pardala) 1051

Suomalain

Erich (Rotamäkj) 1055

Sutin

Olof (Pöriälä) 1055

Sutinen

Anders (Sutelaby) 1059

Johan (Sutelaby) 1059

Mattz (Sutelaby) 1059

Swennin

Peer (Sångaiärfwj) 1059

Sånnin

Isack (Ollikala) 1051

Lars (Ollikala) 1051

Sårmuin

Olof (Säläwäby) 1059

TAlkuun

Tapain

Peer (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Påhl (Ryttkeby) 1057

Tapoin

Michell (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Tenhuin

Mattz (Pörsämäkj) 1053

Påhl (Hautaiärfwj) 1041

Tickain

Elias (Waraslax) 1065

Hind (Heinämäkj) 1041

Hind: (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Hindrich (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Ifwar (Kiuruwesj) 1043

Josep (Waraslax) 1065

Mattz (Ullmala) 1063

Olof (Kiuruwesj) 1043, (Kåifwuiärfwj) 1045

Peer (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Påhl (Kiuruwesj) 1043, (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B, (Rutackoby) 1057

Staff: (Niemisiärfwj) 1049

Staffan (Sulkawa) 1061

Tijkain

Olof (Ullmala) 1063

Tofwinen

Erich (Wechmasiärfwj) 1065

Tuppurain

Lars (Kallioiärfwj) 1045

Tåifwain

Elias (Lakaby) 1046B

Hindrich (Lambaiärfwj) 1046B

Peer (Päsmärjby) 1055

Påhl (Wechmasiärfwj) 1065

Tåssawain

Lars (Kuifwaniemj) 1045

Påhl (Pielawesj) 1055

UAlkuun

Ullmain

Elias (Ullmala) 1065

Johan (Sutelaby) 1059

Peer (Ullmala) 1063

Påhl (Ullmala) 1065

Utrjain

Samuell (Heinämäkj) 1041

VWAlkuun

Wäisein

Christ: (Karfwasallmj) 1045

Christer (Wäisälämäkj) 1065

Johan (Ullmala) 1063

Mattz (Ullmala) 1063

Olof (Kåpola) 1045

Peer (Wäisälämäkj) 1065

Påhl (Närckoby) 1049, (Ullmala) 1063

Staffan (Kåpola) 1045

Wätäin

Hans (Heinämäkj) 1041

ÅAlkuun

Åckoin

Rasmus (Hapaiärfwj) 1039

 

Tässä luettelossa on 443 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015