AlkuPohjois-SavoJuvan pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1664 → Nimihakemisto

Juva maakirja 1664

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  B  C  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW 
 -  A  B  C  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Anders Bengtsson (Yliwesiby) 161

Falentin Baltzarsson (Ruokolaby) 161

Hind: Hindrichsson (Randoisby) 149

Jacob Perss: (Koikalaby) 149

Kuckoin (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Lars Andersson (Maiwalaby) 157

Michell Erichson (Sal: Leutnampt:n Michell Erichsons Frelse) 159

Michell Erichsson (Lehikolaby) 153

Michell Thomasson (Aufwilaby) 150

Mukoin (Tuchkulaby) 153

Måns Olofsson (Cuosmalaby) 153

Sigfredh Gustavi (Wechmasby) 143

Simon Christierni (Taipalby) 144

Simon Thönisson (Mattilaby) 147

AAlkuun

Achmöller

Lennart (Järfwenpäby) 144

Ahoin

Anders Påhlsson (Randoisby) 149

Madtz Philpsson (Kangasby) 144

Olof Philipsson (Maralaby) 149

Pohl (Maralaby) 149

Aniainen

Hindrich Johansson (Männinmäki) 143

Antoin

Knut (Soinniemiby) 148

Aufwinen

Anders Andersson (Aufwilaby) 150

Madtz Andersson (Mäckiösby) 148

Madtz Matzon (Aufwilaby) 150

Nils Olofsson (Aufwilaby) 150

Per Philipsson (Aufwilaby) 150

Påhl Påhlsson (Härkäläniemiby) 147

Aufwoinen

Simon Persson (Soinniemiby) 156

BAlkuun

Baranof

Clas Johan (Wälb: Clas Johan Baranofz frelse) 160

Bengtinen

Påhl Påhlsson (Worilaxby) 150

Branof

Clas Johan (Pittkälaxby) 150

Brennerfelt

Mårten (Sal: Wälb: Mårten Brennerfeltz frelse) 160

CAlkuun

Caipainen

Påhl Brusiusson (Maiwalaby) 157

Caipin

Grels (Remojerfwiby) 154

Caupinen

Lars Larsson (Näringzby) 152

Condiain

Hindrich Erichsson (Kaihumäki) 143

Knut Philipsson (Maiwalaby) 152

Cosoin

Eskel (Hietajerfwiby) 157

Lars (Hietajerfwiby) 157

Cuossma Muiku

Per Madtzon (Näringzby) 152

Cuossmain

Grels Jacobsson (Lomalaby) 147

Hindrich Staffansson (Maiwalaby) 152

Madtz Johansson (Cuosmalaby) 153

Simon (Dito Poihasby) 156

Cuossmainen

Jöns Grelsson (Maiwalaby) 152

Måns Olofsson (Cuosmalaby) 152

FAlkuun

Frost

Hindrich Larsson (Hietajerfwiby) 157

GAlkuun

Grabbe

Berent Mårtensson (Männinmäki) 143

HAlkuun

Haikarain

Henrich Jönsson (Haikaralaby) 149

Haloin

Lars Michelsson (Kaskisby) 145

Haloinen

Per Michelsson (Halolaby) 149

Per Sigfredsson (Härkäläby) 145

Påhl Persson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Hamuin

Anders Hansson (Liefwoilaby) 158

Hamuinen

Olof Jacobsson (Ollikalaby) 151

Harmain

Christer (Lautialaby) 147

Hindrich Andersson (Kiskiläniemiby) 147

Matz Hindersson (Yliwesiby) 161

Påhl Påhlsson (Höytyenby) 160

Hattzoin

Lars (Wechmasby) 143

Hatzoin

Michell (Wechmasby) 143

Påhl (Ollikalaby) 151

Heilainen

Johan Persson (Yliwesiby) 161

Nils Olofsson (Maiwalaby) 152

Påhl Nilsson (Yliwesiby) 161

Heinoin

Olof Larsson (Laukalaby) 158

Per Påhlsson (Laukalaby) 158

Simon (Paiusalmiby) 149

Heinoinen

Hindrich Simonsson (Paiusalmiby) 149

Lars Olofsson (Heinolaby) 150

Olof Nilsson (Heinolaby) 150

Herrain

Christer Hindersson (Laukalaby) 145

Hirfwoin

Per Frantzson (Wårenmaby) 155

Hulkoin

Anders Thomss:n (Paloisby) 145

Hulkoinen

Anders Larsson (Paloisby) 145

Huttuin

Jöns Jonsson (Randoisby) 157

Hyfwoin

Olof Olofsson (Kettulaby) 144

Hyfwäin

Per (Rångalaby) 145

Hyfwärinen

Erich Olofsson (Rångalaby) 145

Hyfwöin

Hindrich (Kettulaby) 144

Hyttinen

Per Olofsson (Knutilaby) 153

Håtain

Cuossman (Jokelaby) 158

Håttinen

Johan Cuossmansson (Håttilaby) 147, (Håttilaby) 159

Hämelain

Nils Nilsson (Tuchkalaby) 159

Hämäl:

Per (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Hämälain

Anders Erichsson (Pelkiläby) 145

Lars Samuelsson (Knutilanmäkiby) 153

Olof Persson (Murdoisby) 152

Samuel Cnutsson (Knutilanmäkiby) 153

Hämälainen

Jöns Jönsson (Murdoisby) 152

Hämäläin

Hindrich Jönsson (Näringzby) 151

Knut Hindersson (Murdoisby) 152

Michell Johansson (Cuossmala) 159

Per Persson (Dito Poihasby) 156

Hännin

Christer Madtzson (Hänniläby) 155

Hänninen

Staffan Olofsson (Maiwalaby) 152

Härkain

Thomas Olofsson (Härkäläby) 145

Härkainen

Per Eskielsson (Pelkiläby) 145

Per Nilsson (Randoisby) 157

Härkäin

Eskell Olofsson (Murdoisby) 152

Hindrich Johansson (Kaislajärfwiby) 148

Madtz Madtzon (Härkäläniemiby) 147

Per (Härkäläby) 157

Påhl Påhlsson (Härkäläby) 157

Sigfredh Persson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Härkäinen

Anders Påhlsson (Näringzby) 152

Per Persson (Härkäläby) 145

Höfwöin

Madt (Remojerfwiby) 154

Hötylein

Madtz (Höytenby) 154

Hötyläin

Per Abramsson (Höytenby) 154

Hötyläinen

Jacob Andersson (Höytenby) 154

IAlkuun

Ihalain

Anders Andersson (Ollikalaby) 151

Ikoin

Christer Hansson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Hans Bengtsson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Madtz Påhlsson (Wårenmaby) 155

Madtz Staffansson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Immoin

Thomas Johansson (Surniemiby) 145

Immoinen

Per Persson (Kangasby) 144

Inginen

Olof Olofsson (Tuchkulaby) 153

JAlkuun

Jakoinen

Hindrich Persson (Wechmasby) 144

Jarainen

Påhl Olofsson (Näringzby) 152

Jurfwain

Knut (Remojerfwiby) 154

KAlkuun

Kachköin

Lars (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Michell (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Kainulain

Bertill (Pattalaby) 144

Eskell Sigfredsson (Koikalaby) 150

Kaipoinen

Per Larsson (Randoisby) 159

Kallinen

Madtz Påhlsson (Kilpolaby) 154

Keistinen

Påhl Persson (Soppelaby) 158

Kettuin

Anders Andersson (Hietajerfwiby) 148

Lars Madtzon (Hietajerfwiby) 157

Per (Hietajerfwiby) 148, (Aufwilaby) 150

Kettuinen

Mårten Persson (Hietajerfwiby) 148

Olof Jönsson (Hietajerfwiby) 148

Kilpoin

Jören Jörensson (Kilpolaby) 154

Kilpoinen

Christer Mårtensson (Kilpolaby) 154

Kiskin

Gorgorius Erichsson (Kiskiläniemiby) 147

Olof Persson (Håttilaby) 159

Kiskinen

Bertill Michelsson (Kiskiläby) 145

Erich Michelsson (Kaskisby) 145

Hindrich Hindersson (Warpaisenrandaby) 145

Johan Påhlsson (Kiskiläniemiby) 147

Lars Johansson (Wäijäläby) 145

Nils Grelsson (Kaskisby) 145

Nils Olofsson (Kaskisby) 145

Kisskinen

Michell Philpusson (Wechmasby) 143

Kittuinen

Lars Olofsson (Yliwesiby) 161

Kituin

Per (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Kiukas

Jöns Andersson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Lars Erichsson (Karkiamaby) 155

Kiäriäinen

Per Persson (Pulkilaby) 161

Kontin

Anders (Hietajerfwiby) 157

Kossmain

Oloff (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Kotilainen

Thomas Olofsson (Soinniemiby) 156

Kuckoinen

Hindrich Larsson (Pohiasby) 148

Kuifwalain

Olof (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Kupsain

Påhl Hindersson (Kiskiläniemiby) 147

Kurckin

Peer (Karkiamaby) 155

Kårhoinen

Eskell Olofsson (Yliwesiby) 161

Jören Hansson (Yliwesiby) 161

Kächköin

Madtz (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Matz Hindersson (Dito Poihasby) 156

Olof Michelsson (Dito Poihasby) 156

Oloff (Pittkälaxby) 160

Kämälain

Nils (Mäckiösby) 148

Nilss Michelsson (Mäckiösby) 148

Kämäläin

Eskiell Staffansson (Mäckiösby) 148

Kärkäin

Larss Persson (Haikaralaby) 149

Kärkäin Mullj

Per Påhlsson (Näringzby) 151

LAlkuun

Laitinen

Johan Andersson (Kassintaipalby) 148

Staffan Johansson (Under Ahola Sättegardh) 157

Lakoinen

Per Larsson (Kiskiläniemiby) 147

Lambain

Jöns Michelsson (Wårenmaby) 155

Påhl Påhlsson (Wårenmaby) 155

Lambainen

Olof Persson (Ollikalaby) 151

Lambinen

Jören Persson (Maiwalaby) 152

Oloff Persson (Kilpolaby) 154

Lamminen

Påhl Larsson (Wechmasby) 144

Lamoinen

Lars Larsson (Surniemiby) 145

Langoinen

Per Jönsson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Lapweteläin

Madtz (Ollikalaby) 151

Laukain

Peer Erichsson (Laukalaby) 145

Lautiainen

Lars Persson (Lautialaby) 147

Lefwoin

Oloff Påhlsson (Liefwoilaby) 158

Per Andersson (Liefwoilaby) 158

Lehikoin

Johan (Lehikolaby) 153

Madtz (Lehikolaby) 153

Lehikoinen

Jören Påhlsson (Lehikolaby) 153

Leinoin

Michell (Wårenmaby) 155

Leinoinen

Lars Persson (Wårenmaby) 155

Madtz Persson (Remojerfwiby) 159

Leskin

Anders (Näringzby) 152

Hindrich (Pattalaby) 145

Leskinen

Anders Jönsson (Leskeläby) 157

Anders Persson (Wijsalaby) 149

Jöns Hindersson (Leskeläby) 157

Madtz Johansson (Leskeläby) 157

Wijsa Persson (Wijsalaby) 158

Liefwoin

Jöns Jönsson (Liefwoilaby) 158

Lijmatainen

Olof Jacobsson (Yliwesiby) 161

Lille

Johan (Höytenby) 154

Lilliesköld

Erich Jesperson (Wälb: Erich Jesperson Lilliesköldz Frelse) 156

Limatain

Madtz Andersson (Hietajerfwiby) 157

Lipsain

Jöns (Lipsalaby) 158

Påhl (Lipsalaby) 158

Lipsainen

Påhl Påhlsson (Lipsalaby) 158

Lomain

Michell (Lomalaby) 147

Lukoinen

Per Månsson (Tuchkulaby) 153

Längin

Jöns Andersson (Teiwalaby) 150

Länginen

Jöns Jönsson (Teiwalaby) 150

Längäin

Anders Jönsson (Koikalaby) 150

MAlkuun

Marain

Johan (Koikalaby) 149

Jöns Månsson (Maralaby) 149

Lars (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Madtz (Koikalaby) 149

Michell (Koikalaby) 150

Måns Påhlsson (Maralaby) 149

Påhl (Koikalaby) 149

Marainen

Per Månsson (Koikalaby) 149

Mardikainen

Olof Persson (Wechmasby) 143

Per Larsson (Kaihumäki) 143

Martikain

Madtz Persson (Wårenmaby) 155

Martin

Ifwar (Randoisby) 149

Michell Erichsson (Randoisby) 149

Martinen

Påhl Johansson (Randoisby) 149

Marttin

Simon (Randoisby) 149

Mondoin

Christer Hansson (Ruokolaby) 161

Muiku (Cuossma Muiku)

Per Madtzon (Näringzby) 152

Mullj (Kärkäin Mullj)

Per Påhlsson (Näringzby) 151

Mustoin

Nils (Koikalaby) 150

Mustoinen

Anders Thomasson (Koikalaby) 150

Lars Thomasson (Hatzolaby) 151

Muttulain

Johan Johansson (Järfwenpäby) 144

Thomas Isaksson (Kangasby) 144

NAlkuun

Narinen

Lars Thomasson (Pohiasby) 148

Thomas Grelsson (Randoisby) 149

Narring

Thomas Andersson (Wårenmaby) 155

Nasaken

Jacob (Sal: Wälb: Jacob Nasakens frelse) 157

Neula

Lars Påhlsson (Lehikolaby) 153

Peer Påhlsson (Pylkäläby) 154

Nissinen

Frantz Hindrichsson (Kangasby) 144

Lars Mårtensson (Wårenmaby) 155

Nopinen

Per Hansson (Kaikoilaby) 161

Noppoin

Hindrich (Pittkälaxby) 160

Per Madtzon (Pittkälaxby) 160

Noroin

Påhl Madtzson (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Nulpoin

Lars Mårtensson (Ollikalaby) 151

Nulpoinen

Påhl Larsson (Ollikalaby) 151

Näring

Caupi (Näringzby) 152

OAlkuun

Oikarain

Per Olofsson (Teiwalaby) 151

Oikarinen

Per Philpusson (Wårenmaby) 155

Oinoinen

Madtz Mårtensson (Kettulaby) 144

Ollikain

Lukas Christersson (Ollikalaby) 151

Måns (Ollikalaby) 151

PAlkuun

Pardain

Jöns (Lomalaby) 147

Lars (Summalaby) 147

Olof (Soinniemiby) 156

Thomas Johansson (Summalaby) 147

Pardainen

Jacob Johansson (Summalaby) 147

Olof Persson (Soinniemiby) 148

Parkinen

Anders Persson (Yliwesiby) 161

Pasainen

Johan Andersson (Maralaby) 157

Michell Larsson (Kaihumäki) 143

Pasoin

Jöns Månsson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Paunoin

Johan Madtzon (Rångalaby) 145

Madtz Olofsson (Narilaby) 155

Pawilain

Hindrich Blasiusson (Knutilanmäkiby) 153

Jacob Påhlsson (Remojerfwiby) 154

Nils (Remojerfwiby) 154

Pawilainen

Per Larsson (Cuosmalaby) 153

Pedikäin

Jöns (Näringzby) 151

Jören Jörensson (Ollikalaby) 151

Madtz Madtzon (Pittkälaxby) 160

Påhl Madtzon (Pittkälaxby) 160

Thomas Madtzon (Pittkälaxby) 160

Pekurin

And: (Pekurilaby) 154

Anders (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Pekurinen

Mårten Staffansson (Pekurilaby) 154

Olof Staffansson (Remojerfwiby) 153

Pelgin

Hindrich Persson (Härkäläby) 145

Pernoin

Johan (Liefwoilaby) 158

Pettyinen

Anders Christersson (Pättiläby) 144

Pijk

Madtz Nilsson (Poikolaby) 144

Pispain

Påhl (Jokelaby) 158

Pistohl Smedh

Madtz Thomasson (Ingiläby) 153

Pohanien

Eskll Nilsson (Karkiamaby) 155

Puhakainen

Per Matzon (Hietajerfwiby) 148

Pulkain

Per Mårtensson (Haikaralaby) 149

Pulkin

Anders (Pittkälaxby) 160

Bengt (Pittkälaxby) 160

Pulkinen

Anders Bengtsson (Pulkilaby) 161

Eskell Påhlsson (Under Ahola Sättegardh) 157

Jöns Bengtsson (Pulkilaby) 161

Per Johansson (Pulkilaby) 153

Påhl Persson (Pulkilaby) 161

Purhoin

Johan Michelsson (Soinniemiby) 156

Lars Larsson (Purhola) 147

Purhoinen

Lars Persson (Purhola) 147

Putkuin

Hendrich (Kaihumäki) 143

Puttkoin

Hindrich Andersson (Kilpolaby) 154

Puttoin

Bertill Madtzon (Hatzolaby) 151

Pylkäin

Christer Christsson (Pylkäläby) 154

Pärnäin

And: (Laukalaby) 145

Erich (Laukalaby) 145

Madtz Persson (Laukalaby) 145

Pärnäinen

Oloff Madtzon (Matilaby) 156

Pölkin

Anders (Pelkiläby) 145

Hind: (Pelkiläby) 145

Pölläin

Lars Eskelsson (Pöllelaby) 158

Pöndin

Lars Månsson (Wechmasby) 143

Pöndinen

Måns Månsson (Matilaby) 156

Pöyhoin

Anders Andersson (Karkiamaby) 155

Eskell Andersson (Karkiamaby) 155

RAlkuun

Randoin

Lars (Kaskisby) 145

Rasain

Andrers (Ollikalaby) 151

Markus (Randoisby) 149

Per Michelsson (Rasalaby) 158

Rasainen

Madtz Michelsson (Matilaby) 156

Rautiain

Hans (Laukalaby) 145

Remoin

Abram Hindersson (Remojerfwiby) 154

Dawidh Andersson (Remojerfwiby) 154

Remoinen

Johan Hindersson (Remojerfwiby) 154

Rimi

Olof (Tuchkalaby) 159

Rimpi

Anders (Wechmasby) 143

Ollj (Remojerfwiby) 154

Per (Näringzby) 152, (Remojerfwiby) 154

Per Madtzon (Kangasby) 144

Påhl Mårtensson (Surniemiby) 145

Roikoin

Lars Larsson (Haikaralaby) 149

Rokolain

Per Andersson (Mietiläby) 158

Rosennou

Reinhåldt (Wechmasby) 143

Rosensmitt

Jöns (Wälb: Jöns Rosensmittz frelse) 159

Ruokoin

Eskell (Soinniemiby) 156

Ruokolain

Michell Persson (Ruokolaby) 161

Ruokolainen

Hans Hansson (Ruokolaby) 161

Lars Andersson (Ruokolaby) 161

Ruotzalain

Johan Hansson (Kaskisby) 145

Ryhäinen

Påhll Persson (Männinmäki) 143

Rång

Mårten Mårtensson (Surniemiby) 145

Rångain

Madtz (Warpaisenrandaby) 145

Rångainen

Hindrich Hindersson (Rångalaby) 145

Jören Erichsson (Rångalaby) 145

Per Johansson (Immoilaby) 145

Råpoin

Madtz Påhlsson (Karkiamaby) 155

Råppoinen

Per Påhlsson (Näringzby) 152

Räisäinen

Madtz Olofsson (Hatzolaby) 151

SAlkuun

Safwolain

Thomas (Under Hanebergz Sätterij) 156

Schadewitz

Matthias (Kilpolaby) 154

Seijland

Anders Grelsson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Per Jönsson (Pittkälaxby) 160

Silf:rarm

Gustaff Erichsson (Remojerfwiby) 153

Smedh (Pistohl Smedh)

Madtz Thomasson (Ingiläby) 153

Sockoinen

Hindrich Persson (Yliwesiby) 161

Solki

Madtz Nilsson (Tuchkulaby) 153

Soppoin

Hindrich Johanssonn (Soppelaby) 158

Soria

Lars Månsson (Soinniemiby) 148

Suikoinen

Olof Andersson (Pohiasby) 148

Surman

Hinrich (Ryttmestaren Wälb: Hinrich Surmans frelse) 159

Sutar

Mårten (Wechmasby) 143

TAlkuun

Taipall

Olof Andersson (Taipalby) 144

Tarfwain

Lars Mårtensson (Wårenmaby) 155

Tarkiain

Eskell Cuosmansson (Näringzby) 151

Madtz Staffansson (Worilaxby) 150

Tarkiainen

Hindrich Persson (Soinniemiby) 148

Jöns Jönsson (Cuosmalaby) 153

Nils Johansson (Hatzolaby) 151

Tarwain

Anders Påålsson (Narilaby) 155

Teifwain

Nils Madtzon (Teiwalaby) 159

Teifwainen

Anders Olofssonn (Teiwalaby) 151

Teiwain

Michell Michelsson (Teiwalaby) 159

Tenhuin

Lars (Mäckiösby) 148

Tenhuinen

Olof Larsson (Mäckiösby) 148

Terroin

Olof Hansson (Surniemiby) 145

Tirroinen

Per Hansson (Pattalaby) 144, (Patalaby) 159

Tirän

Per Michelsson (Soinniemiby) 156

Toijoinen

Madtz Madtzon (Pittkälaxby) 150

Tolfwainen

Per Persson (Yliwesiby) 161

Tuchkulainen

Madtz Påhlsson (Tuchkulaby) 153

Turakain

Olof (Turakalaby) 152

Turakainen

Olof Olofsson (Hatzolaby) 151

Oloff Persson (Turakalaby) 152

UAlkuun

Uckoin

Thomas Brussiusson (Pattalaby) 144

Ulmain

Anders (Kettulaby) 144

VWAlkuun

Wachwoin

Olof Andersson (Pohiasby) 148

Wachwoinen

Bengt Persson (Ollikalaby) 151

Wanhainen

Johan Johansson (Remojerfwiby) 154

Wasarain

Per Andersson (Kaskisby) 145

Wenäläin

Mårten (Mäckiösby) 148

Wenäläinen

Olof Isacksson (Näringzby) 152

Westerinen

Anders Persson (Wechmasby) 143

Wäijäinen

Per Sigredsson (Wäijäläby) 145

Wäisäinen

Eskell Eskelsson (Ollikalaby) 151

Wänein

Påhl Madtzon (Pittkälaxby) 160

Wänäinen

Påhl Persson (Tuchkulaby) 153

Wätain

Johan Hendersson (Tyrimäkiby) 145

Wätäinen

Jacob Persson (Håttilaby) 147

Johan Jacobsson (Summalaby) 147

 

Tässä luettelossa on 397 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Maija-Liisa Laakso 2017