AlkuPohjois-SavoKuopion pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1658 → Nimihakemisto

Kuopio maakirja 1658

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  F  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  VW 
 -  A  C  E  F  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  VW

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Abraham Olfsson (Hildulanlax) 1060B

Andhers Johansson (Cuopio by) 1060B, (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Christerus Gab: (Cuopio by) 1060B

Hans Larssons (Cuopio by) 1060B

Hardtwick Peersson (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Jacob Olfssons (Hildulanlax) 1060B

Johan Haukainen (Rässälä) 1064A

Johan Ifuardsson (Cuopio by) 1060B

Jonas Olfsson (Cuopio by) 1060B

Mathiei Hend. (Puutussalm) 1061A

Pååll Staphansson (Punnonmäki) 1061A

AAlkuun

Ahoinen

Pååll (Syfwäri by) 1063A

Airaxinen

Matz (Airaxela) 1061A

Oluff Johansson (Airaxela) 1061A

Peer A. (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Peer Larsson (Airaxela) 1061A

Anttikainen

Andhers (Rittoinemi) 1064A

CAlkuun

Clemetinen

Oluf A: (Kareslax) 1062B

Collemainen

Michell (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Mons (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Peer (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Peer O: (Lydikälä) 1061B

Staphan (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Colli

Staphan Michelson (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Collioinen

Peer (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Collmainen

Nils (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Cossmainen

Johan (Syfwäri by) 1063A

EAlkuun

Eskelinen

Peer (Lydikälä) 1061B

FAlkuun

Fabricie

Petri (Toifuala by) 1060B

HAlkuun

Hackarain

Hendrich (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Hackarainen

Jacob (Hackarala) 1062B

Jöran (Hackarala) 1062B

Nils (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Thomas (Hackarala) 1062B, (Rönnä) 1063A

Haikoinen

Matz (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Hajoinen

Oluff O: (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Hakulinen

Matz O: (Karttula) 1061A

Hallikainen

Larss (Mietilä) 1064A

Haloinen

Peer (Maningawes) 1062A

Philpus (Maningawes) 1062A

Hamuinen

Christer (Hamula) 1062A

Happoinen

Abraham (Rittoinemi) 1063B

Hara

Andhers (Fru Barbro Schade förländt) 1062A

Hardikain

Sigfred O: (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Hardikainen

Daniel (Worisalo) 1063B

Hendrich (Jännenwirda) 1062B, (WothiJärfwi) 1063A

Hatainen

Christer (Maningawes) 1062A

Hendrich (Maningawes) 1062A

Lars (Maningawes) 1062A

Sigfredh (Maningawes) 1062A

Heikin

Oluff Person (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Heikinen

Thomas (Piexä) 1063B

Heiskainen

Matz (Haminalax) 1060B

Oluff (Enanlax) 1064A

Stapahn (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Thomas (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Herrainen

Peer (Pölliä) 1062B

Hetainen

Hardtwick (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Hilduin

Jöran Person (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Hilduinen

Andhers (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Peer (Hildulanlax) 1060B

Hilduins

Oluff (ÖdhesJordh) 1061B

Hilloinen

Jacob (Maningawes) 1062A

Hilsuinen

Andhers M: (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Holapainen

Andhers (Rittoinemi) 1063B

Huckinen

Hendrich (WothiJärfwi) 1063A

Huskoinen

Oluff (Rockowes) 1061B

Hussoi Kasurin

Matz (Kasurila) 1062A

Matz Hendrichsson (Kasurila) 1062A

Matz Peersson (Kasurila) 1062A

Hyfärinen

Erich (Puutussalm) 1060B

Jöran Matzsson (Puutussalm) 1060B

Matz (Puutussalm) 1060B

Swen (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Hyttinen

Erich (Fru Barbro Schades Frelsse) 1062A

Thomas (Fru Barbro Schade förländt) 1062A

Hålapain

Hendrich (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Hålapainen

Oluff (Worisalo) 1063B

Hårtanainen

Oluff (Piexä) 1063B

Hämäläin

Mårthen (Ackoinwes) 1063A

Hätinen

Andhers (Ackoinwes) 1063A

Jören (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

IAlkuun

Ihalainen

Oluff (Rittoinemi) 1064A

JAlkuun

Jalkainen

Christer (Hackarala) 1062B

Matz (Hackarala) 1062B

Oluff (Hackarala) 1062B

Jatinen

Staphan (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Julkuin

Lars Larsson (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Peer Jönsson (Pölliä) 1062B, (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Julkuinen

Andhers (Cuopio by) 1060B

Jöns (Kasurila) 1062A

Peer (Wechmasmäki) 1061A, (Hirfwilax) 1061B, (WothiJärfwi) 1063A

Justen

Anna (Maningawes) 1062A

Järfueläinen

Påål (Rässälä) 1064A

KAlkuun

Kackinen

Andhers (Cuopio by) 1060B, (Pölliä) 1062B

Hendrich (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Peer (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Kallinen

Cnutt (Cuopio by) 1060B

Kankuinen

Staphan (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Karhuinen

Ifuar (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Oluff (Tallus) 1061B

Peer (Maningawes) 1062A

Staphan O: (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Karttuinen

Lars Pålsson (Karttula) 1061A

Peer (Karttula) 1061A

Pååll (Karttula) 1061A

Kassurinen

Erich (Kasurila) 1062A

Kasurin

Matz (Kasurila) 1062A

Matz Hendrichsson (Kasurila) 1062A

Matz Peersson (Kasurila) 1062A

Kasurin (Hussoi Kasurin)

Matz (Kasurila) 1062A

Matz Hendrichsson (Kasurila) 1062A

Matz Peersson (Kasurila) 1062A

Kasurinen

Hendrich (Kasurila) 1062A

Mårthen (Kasurila) 1062A

Oluff (Kasurila) 1062A

Kaukuinen

Erich (Rässälä) 1064A

Keijoin

Matz Hendrichson (Pölliä) 1062B

Keijoinen

Matz Matzsson (Pölliä) 1062B

Oluff (Pölliä) 1062B

Keinäin

Matz Larsson (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Keinäinen

Jöns (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Matz (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Kekäläin

Hendrich (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Kerfuinen

Hans (Fru Barbro Schade förländt) 1062A

Kettu

Gabriel (Piexä) 1063B

Kettuinen

Andhers (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Pååll (Ackoinwes) 1063A

Kilkainen

Peer (Karttula) 1061A

Kinnuinen

Erich (Puutussalm) 1060B

Lars (Hamula) 1062A

Kinuinen

Staphan (Kärmelax) 1062A

Knutinen

Erich (Tallus) 1061B

Erich A: (Worisalo) 1063B

Jöran (Hackarala) 1062B

Lars (Tallus) 1061B

Matz A: (Hamula) 1062A

Oluff (Tallus) 1061B

Peer (Haminalax) 1060B, (Piexä) 1063B

Koistinen

Andhers (Enanlax) 1064A

Hendrich (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Pååll (Enanlax) 1064A

Kopoinen

Ifuar (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Kordilain

Andhers (Rittoinemi) 1063B

Kordilainen

Lars (Rittoinemi) 1063B

Korhoinen

Hans (Haminalax) 1060B

Nilss (Haminalax) 1060B

Philpus (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Korhuinen

Hans (Hamula) 1062A

Kuroinen

Matz (Rockowes) 1061B

Kårhoinen

Henrich (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Sigfredh (Syfwäri by) 1063B

LAlkuun

Lackoinen

Jöns (Hackarala) 1062B

Lars (Hackarala) 1062B

Peer (Rönnä) 1063A

Laihainen

Jacob (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Laitinen

Pååll (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Lakoinen

Jöns (Toifuala by) 1060B

Lappalain

Andhers (Cuopio by) 1060B

Lapweteläinen

Jöns (Haminalax) 1060B

Leskinen

Jöns (WothiJärfwi) 1063A

Matz (Haminalax) 1060B

Lille Tofuinen

Oluff (Fru Barbro Schades Frelsse) 1062A

Linduin

Paal Larson (Pölliä) 1062B

Linduinen

Andhers (Syfwäri by) 1063A

Lars (Syfwäri by) 1063A

Luckarinen

Hendrich (Kasurila) 1062A

Luttinen

Andhers (Syfwäri by) 1063A

Andhers A: (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Lydikäin

Hans Person (Lydikälä) 1061B

Jöran Hanson (Karttula) 1061A

Lydikäinen

Michel (Rockowes) 1061B

MAlkuun

Mahainen

Erich (Rässälä) 1064A

Malinen

Nils (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Mallinen

Grelss (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Marainen

Hendrich (Rockowes) 1061B

Pååll (Tallus) 1061B

Mietinen

Jöns (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Larss (Mietilä) 1064A

Oluff (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Peer (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Mustoin

Andhers M: (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Jans Matzsson (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Mustoinen

Lars M: (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Matz (Worisalo) 1063B

Myckäinen

Pååll (Rockowes) 1061B

Mähöinen

Matz O: (Fru Barbro Schades frelsse) 1062A

Mons (Rockowes) 1061B

Oluff (Tallus) 1061B

Mäkäräinen

Matz (Tallus) 1061B

Möhäinen

Andhers (Rässälä) 1064A

Möhöinen

Hans (Maningawes) 1062A

Mönköinen

Peer (Mietilä) 1064A

Möykyinen

Oluff (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

NAlkuun

Nirainen

Peer (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Nisin

Hans Person (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Niskainen

Pååll (Jännenwirda) 1062B

OAlkuun

Owaskainen

Peer (Lydikälä) 1061B

PAlkuun

Parfwiainen

Swen (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Peckarinen

Nils (Kareslax) 1062B

Pekurinen

Peer (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Pelkoinen

Oluff (Worisalo) 1063B

Pirinen

Oluff (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Thomas (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Pitkäinen

Hendrich (Sängimäki) 1062B

Jöns (Sängimäki) 1062B

Oluff (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Sigfredh (Sängimäki) 1062B

Pursiainen

Pååll (Haminalax) 1060B

Pykäläin

Hendrich (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Pålfuinen

Hendrich (Piexä) 1063B

RAlkuun

Radikainen

Pååll (Fru Barbro Schades frelsse) 1062A

Rahuinen

Peer (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Rautapardain

Oluff (Puutussalm) 1061A

Rautiainen

Matz (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Rekinen

Andhrs (Tofuilanlax) 1061B

Rikoinen

Jöns (Syfwäri by) 1063A

Risainen

Johan (Rissala) 1062B

Jöran (Rissala) 1062B

Peer (Rissala) 1062B

Pååll (Rissala) 1062B

Thomas (Rissala) 1062B

Rissainen

Matz (Haminalax) 1060B

Peer (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Roininen

Lars (Haminalax) 1060B

Ruskainen

Hendrich (Kareslax) 1062B

Pååll (Kareslax) 1062B

Räsain

Andhers Swenson (Rässälä) 1064A

Swen Anderson (Rässälä) 1064A

Räsainen

Anders O: (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Rässäinen

Andhers (WothiJärfwi) 1063A

Bengt (Fru Barbro Schades frelsse) 1062A

Johan (Lydikälä) 1061B

Mons (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Swen (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Räsäin

Oluff Pålson (Rässälä) 1064A

Räsäinen

Oluff (Maningawes) 1062A

SAlkuun

Safulain

Ifuar Larsson (Cuopio by) 1060B

Larss Larsson (Cuopio by) 1060B

Sallinen

Oluff Jönsson (Rittoinemi) 1064A

Schade

Barbro (Fru Barbro Schade förländt) 1062A

Schades

Barbro (Fru Barbro Schades Frelsse) 1062A, (Fru Barbro Schades frelsse) 1062A

Sichfwoinen

Andhers (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Sichuoin

Sigfred Larsson (Kasurila) 1062A

Sipoinen

Hendrich (Maningawes) 1062A

Smolander

Andhers (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Matz Persson (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Peer (Worisalo) 1063B

Peer Person (Worisalo) 1063B

Soininen

Staphan (Puutussalm) 1060B

Staphanainen

Pål (Piexä) 1063B

TAlkuun

Tackinen

Larss (Toifuala by) 1060B

Matz (Rönnä) 1063A

Tarfuainen

Pååll (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Taskinen

Hans (Cuopio by) 1060B, (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Staphan (Cuopio by) 1060B

Thile

Erich Jönsson (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Thomahainen

Matz (Enanlax) 1064A

Tihoinen

Matz (Piexä) 1063B

Tijhoinen

Larss (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Tijtinen

Sigfredh (Cuopio by) 1060B

Tillikainen

Michel (Enanlax) 1064A

Tofuinen

Berttill (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Christer (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Erich (Fru Barbro Schades Frelsse) 1062A

Oluff O: (Fru Barbro Schades Frelsse) 1062A

Tofuinen (Lille Tofuinen)

Oluff (Fru Barbro Schades Frelsse) 1062A

Toifuainen

Grelss (Toifuala by) 1060B

Hendrich (Toifuala by) 1060B, (Jännenwirda) 1062B

Johan (Toifuala by) 1060B

Tolloinen

Andhers (Tallus) 1061B

Pååll (Tallus) 1061B

Tollpainen

Peer (Ackoinwes) 1063A

Tuchkainen

Sigfridh (Wechmasmäki) 1061A

Tufuinen

Jöran (Tofuilanlax) 1061B

Turuinen

Erich (Punnonmäki) 1061A

Eskell (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Ifuar (Puutussalm) 1061A

Johan Jacobsson (Puutussalm) 1061A

Larss (Tuusnemi) 1063B

Larss M: (Puutussalm) 1061A

Turunen

Jacob (Puutussalm) 1061A

VWAlkuun

Wainikainen

Johan (Hildulanlax) 1060B

Matz (Haminalax) 1060B

Waitinen

Clemet (Rönnä) 1063A

Ward:

Lars Nilsson (Rönnä) 1063A

Wardiain

Matz Nilsson (Rönnä) 1063A

Oluff (Hackarala) 1062B

Wardiainen

Berttill Nilsson (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Hendrich (Hamula) 1062A

Nils (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Waroin

Pål Hansson (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Waroinen

Nils (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Pååll (RistaJärfwi) 1063A

Watainen

Matz (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Oluff (Tallus) 1061B

Wenäläinen

Pååll (Fru Barbro Schades frelsse) 1062A

Wänäinen

Andhers Pålson (Rockowes) 1061B

Matz (Syfwäri by) 1063B

Peer Pålsson (Rockowes) 1061B

Påll (Rockowes) 1061B

Wänäläinen

Hans (Hirfwilax) 1061B

Wätäinen

Oluff Andhsson (Rönnä) 1063A

Oluff O: (Rönnä) 1063A

 

Tässä luettelossa on 304 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015