AlkuPohjois-SavoKuopion pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1672 → Nimihakemisto

Kuopio maakirja 1672

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW 
 -  A  C  E  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Abraham Olufsson (Hildulanlax) 523B

And. Johansson (Wenäinsari) 234B

Anders Jacobsson (Hildulanlax) 523B

Anders Johansson (Cuopioby) 523B

Anders Michelsson (Punnonmäki) 234A

Christierni (Cuopioby) 523B

Gabrielis (Toifvala) 235B

Grels Mårthensson (Toifvala) 235B

Hans Jönsson (TuusNiemi) 526B

Hend Clemetsson (Ritåniemi) 527A

Hend. Erichss. (Puutussalmi) 527B

Ifwardh Jacobsson (Putusmäki) 527B

Johan Ifwardhsson (Cuopioby) 523B, (Akoinwesi) 526A

Johan Jacobsson (Putusmäki) 527B

Jonas Olufss. (Cuopioby) 523B

Jonas Olufsson (Cuopioby) 523B

Lars Hend.sson (TuusNiemi) 526B

Mathias Henrjcj (Hirfwimäki) 523B

Matz Josep.ssn (Hatalaby) 234B

Oluf Sigfredhsson (Kotasalmi) 235B

Peer Philpussson (Haloilaby) 527B

Philpus Philipisson (Haloilaby) 527B

Påål Staphansson (Punnonmäki) 234A

Staphan Michelsson (Punnonmäki) 234A

AAlkuun

Ahoinen

Oluf (Nilsiäby) 526A

Airaxin

Oluf Ihanusson (Airaxile) 234A

Peer Larsson (Airaxile) 234A

Peer Matzsson (Airaxile) 234A

Airaxinen

Peer A. (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Andikainen

And. (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Oluf A. (Ritåniemi) 527A

CAlkuun

Collemain

Mons (Punnonmäki) 234A

Nils (Soinlax) 234A

Peer O (Hakulila) 234B

Peer Påålss. (Punnonmäki) 234A

Staphan O. (Kuifvaniemi) 234A

Collioin

Peer Sigfredhss: (Wechmasmäki) 523B

EAlkuun

Eskelin

Peer Peersson (Lydikäläby) 234B

HAlkuun

Hackarain

Jacob (Hackarala) 235B

Jöran (Hackarala) 235B

Thomas Erichss. (Hackarala) 235B

Hajk.

Thomas Matzon (Hirfvilax) 234B

Hak.

Thomas Joransson (WestinNiemi) 526A

Hakarain

Abraham (Lohilax) 526A

Nils Påålss. (Karsanmäki) 526A

Hakarainn

Hend. (Lohilax) 526A

Hakulin

Hans Påålsson (Hakulila) 234B

Hakulinen

Matz Ol. (Kartulaby) 234A

Hallikainen

Oluf (Mietilä) 527A

Haloinen

Carl (Haloilaby) 527B

Halåinen

Philpus (Haloilaby) 527B

Hamuin

Christer (Hamulaby) 235A

Happåin

Lars Hend. (Litmaniemi) 527A

Peer Matzsson (Ritåniemi) 527A

Hardikain

And. Anderss. (Litmaniemi) 527A

Daniel (Litmaniemi) 527A

Michell O (Jännewirda) 235B

Oluf Sigfredh (Jännewirda) 235B

Hardikainen

Hend. (Jännewirda) 235B, (WotiJarfvi) 526A

Hatain

Lars And. (Hatalaby) 234B

Lars Christersson (Hatalaby) 234B

Sigfredh (Hatalaby) 234B

Hatainen

Påål (Hatalaby) 234B

Heikinen

Bertill Jonsson (Peloinniemi) 235B

Peer Jönsson (Peloinniemi) 235B

Thomas (Piexäby) 526A

Heiskain

Matz Hansson (Rytkynby) 523B

Matz Olufsson (Enånlax) 527A

Påål (Hirfwimäki) 523B

Hejkin

Oluf Peersson (Peloinniemi) 235B

Hejkinen

Lars Larsson (Peloinniemi) 235B

Hetain

Hardwick Peerss. (Rijstawesi) 526B

Hietainen

Hend. (Rijstawesi) 526B

Hilduin

Jöran Peersson (Uckonlax) 527A

Hilduinen

And. (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Peer (Hildulanlax) 523B

Huttuin

And. A (Hirfvilax) 234B

Johan Peersson (Kartulaby) 234A

Hyfuärin

Jöran Eskelsson (Puutussalmi) 527B

Hyfwärin

Påål Erichsson (Puutussalmi) 527B

Swen (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Hytt.

Thomas Matzsson (Kärmelax) 527B

Hyttinen

Erich (Tofvilanlax) 527B

Hålapainen

And. (Ritåniemi) 527A

Hårtanainen

Oluf (Piexäby) 526A

Hämäläin

Mårthen (Akoinwesi) 526A

Hätinen

And. (Wechkalax) 526A

Jöran Peersson (Rijstawesi) 526B

IAlkuun

Ihalainen

Oluf Olufss. (Råikansari) 527A

Ihalembj

Påål (Putroniemi) 527A

JAlkuun

Jalkain

Christer Påålss. (Murdolax) 235B

Peer Olufss. (Murdolax) 235B

Jalkainen

Oluf Ol (Murdolax) 235B

Julkuin

Anders (Cuopioby) 523B

Jöns Peersson (Räimä) 235A

Peer Jönsson (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Peer Peerss. (Hipanlaxi) 526A

Peer Peersson (Lapwetelänlax) 234B

Jäppinen

Lars (Hirfvilax) 234B

Järfweläin

Påll (Räsälä) 527A

KAlkuun

Kackin

Påål Hend. (Pölliä) 235A

Kainulainen

Oluf (Palonurmi) 526A

Kajoin

Oluf O. (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Kakin

Hend. Påålss. (Hirfvilax) 234B

Peer Pålsson (Hirfvilax) 234B

Kankuin

Erich (Räsälä) 527A

Hend. Matzsson (Räsälä) 527A

Staphan A. (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Karhuin

Ifwardh (Wiitataifwal) 234A

Matz Peerss. (Kärmelax) 527B

Oluf Peersson (Tallusby) 234A

Peer O. (Punnonmäki) 234A

Peer Peersson (Tallusby) 234A

Peer Pålss. (Haloilaby) 527B

Staphan O. (Kuifvaniemi) 234A

Karkuin

Hans Påålsson (Kartulaby) 234A

Peer Peersson (Kartulaby) 234A

Peer Påålsson (Kartulaby) 234A

Kas.

Påål Erichsson (Kasurila) 235A

Kasur.

Hend Matzsson (Kasurila) 235A

Matz Thomasson (Kasurila) 235A

Oluf Grelsson (Hamulaby) 235A

Kasurin

And. Matzsson (Kasurila) 235A

Jöran Matzsson (Kasurila) 235A

Mårthen Matzon (Kasurila) 235B

Mårthen O. (Kasurila) 235B

Keijoin

Matz Matzsson (Pölliä) 235A

Keinäin

And. Matzsson (TuusNiemi) 526B

Jöns Matzsson (TuusNiemi) 526B

Matz Matzon (Hårsmaslax) 527A

Oluf Larsson (TuusNiemi) 526B

Oluf Matzsson (TuusNiemi) 526B

Keioinen

Matz Hend. (Pölliä) 235A

Oluf (Pölliä) 235A

Kekäläinen

Påål (Rijstawesi) 526B

Kerfwin

Hans Jönsson (Hamulaby) 235A

Kerfwinen

Hend. (Kärmelax) 527B

Peer (Kärmelax) 527B

Keto

Matz Matzsson (Tofvilanlax) 527B

Matz Peerss. (Wechkasari) 235B

Kinnuin

Hend. (Kärmelax) 527B

Hend Erichsson (Såtkaniemi) 527B

Lars Hend. (Hamulaby) 235A

Knutin

Bertill (Kasurila) 235A

Erich Larsson (Knutilaby) 234A

Jöran And. (Hackarala) 235B

Knuth Peersson (Piexäby) 526A

Lars Larsson (Knutilaby) 234A

Matz Larsson (Knutilaby) 234A

Knutinen

Oluf O. (Knutilaby) 234A

Koistin

And. Hend. (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Hend. (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Kopåinen

Ifwardh (Rijstawesi) 526B

Kosmain

Johan Pålsson (Urimalax) 526A

Kuroin

And. Michelsson (Kurolanlax) 234B

Matz Eskelsson (Kurolanlax) 234B

Kåistin

Påål And. (Enånlax) 527A

Kåistinen

Påål (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Kårdilainen

Lars (Ritåniemi) 527A

Kårhoin

Nils Nilsson (Haminalax) 523B

Kårhåin

Philpus (SoJärfwi) 526A

Kårhåinen

Hans (Rytkynby) 523B

Hend. (SoJärfwi) 526A

Sigfredh (SoJärfwi) 526A

LAlkuun

Laihiainen

Jacob (Rijstawesi) 526B

Laitinen

Påål Peersson (Wechmasmäki) 234A

Lakoin

Johan Peerss. (Rönäby) 526A

Jöns Jönsson (Hackarala) 235B

Lars Larsson (Hackarala) 235B

Lakoinen

Jöns Jönsson (Toifvala) 235B

Lapwät.

Påål Jönsson (Kaislalax) 523B

Leinoin

Jöns (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Oluf Påålss. (Lapwetelänlax) 234B

Lemettin

Oluf A. (Kareslax) 235A

Leskin

Jöns M. (WotiJarfvi) 526A

Matz Joensson (Haminalax) 523B

Linduin

Påål (Pölliä) 235A

Linduinen

Lars (Nilsiäby) 526A

Lukarin

Hend. (Pölliä) 235A

Oluf Hem. (Keyritty) 526A

Luttinen

And A. (Nilsiäby) 526A

Lydikäin

Jöran Hansson (Kartulaby) 234A

Peer Hansson (Lydikäläby) 234B

Lydikäinen

Påål (Hirfvilax) 234B

MAlkuun

Mahainen

Sigfredh (Räsälä) 527A

Malin

Mattz Michelss (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Nils Nilson (Wechmasmäki) 523B

Malinen

Grels (Rijstawesi) 526B

Marain

Hend. A. (Kurolanlax) 234B

Marainen

Thomas (Tallusby) 234A

Mietin

Lars Larsson (Pölliä) 235A

Mietinen

Hend. Jönsson (Ochtaniemi) 526B

Oluf (Ochtaniemi) 526B, (Mietilä) 527A

Oluf And. (Såtkaniemi) 527B

Peer (Ochtaniemi) 526B

Mustoin

Anders (Kiuckaniemi) 526B

Mustoinen

Matz (Worisalo) 527A

Myckäin

Påål (Kurolanlax) 234B

Mähöin

Jöran And. (Räsälä) 527A

Mons Matzon (Kurolanlax) 234B

Oluf Matzsson (Tallusby) 234A

Mähöinen

Matz O. (Kärmelax) 527B

Mäkär.

Nils Matzsson (Tallusby) 234A

Mönköinen

Hend. (Mietilä) 527A

Möykyinen

Oluf (Wechmasmäki) 523B

NAlkuun

Niskain

Påål And. (Jännewirda) 235B

Nissin

Hans Peersson (Rijstawesi) 526B

OAlkuun

Owaskain

Peer Hend. (NiemisJärf) 234B

PAlkuun

Paiain

Peer Påålss. (Hamulaby) 235A

Pardainen

Påål (Haloilaby) 527B

Parfwiainen

Swen (Rijstawesi) 526B

Pasain

And. Larss. (WotiJarfvi) 526A

Pek.

Nils Staphansson (Kareslax) 235A

Pekurinen

Peeer (Wechmasmäki) 234A

Pelkäin

Oluf Oluf (Worisalo) 527A

Pirin

Johan Olufsson (Nilsiäby) 526A

Pirinen

Johan O. (Syfwäriby) 526A

Pitkäinen

Erich (Sängimäki) 235A

Jöns (Sängimäki) 235A

Mårthen (Sängimäki) 235A

Pursiain

Hend. Pål. (Haminalax) 523B

Påål (Kurolanlax) 234B

Pöxäin

Peer Peerssson (Kareslax) 235A

RAlkuun

Radikain

Peer Påålsson (Kärmelax) 527B

Rahuin

Peer Påålss. (JänisSalo) 527A

Rautapard.

Oluf O. (Ritislax) 523B

Rautiain

Matz Larsson (Lamberij) 234B

Reikinen

And. (Tofwilanlax) 234B

Reinikainen

Hend. (Wehmersalmi) 527A

Rissain

And. (Rissalaby) 235B

Johan Matzsson (Rissalaby) 235B

Lars Jönsson (Rissalaby) 235B

Matz Peersson (Haminalax) 523B

Sigfredh Peersson (Rissalaby) 235B

Rissainen

Michell (Rissalaby) 235B

Peer Thomasson (Rissalaby) 235B

Rusk.

Påål Matzsson (Kareslax) 235A

Ruskain

Hend. (Kareslax) 235A

Lars Matzon (Hatalaby) 234B

Råinin

Lars Nilson (Haminalax) 523B

Räsäin

Anders Oluf (Jurickamäki) 526B

Bengt Bengtsson (Kärmelax) 527B

Johan Bengtsson (NiemisJärf) 234B

Matz Bengtsson (Kärmelax) 527B

Michell Swensson (Jurickamäki) 526B

Mons Olufsson (Jurickamäki) 526B

Oluf A. (Räsälä) 527A

Oluf Swensson (Jurickamäki) 526B

Påål Oluf (Räsälä) 527A

Swen A. (Räsälä) 527A

Räsäinen

Ifward (Ochtaniemi) 526B

SAlkuun

Safwol.

Peer Erichss. (Kasurila) 235A

Safwolain

Ifward Larsson (Koifvusari) 234B

Lars Larsson (Koifvusari) 234B

Sallinen

Oluf Jönsson (Ritåniemi) 527A

Sichwoinen

And. (Rijstawesi) 526B

Nils (Rijstawesi) 526B

Sipåin

Hend. Påålsson (Hatalaby) 234B

Smol.

Ifwardh Pålsson (JänisSalo) 527A

Smoland.

Matz Peersson (Ochtaniemi) 526B

Smolender

And. (Syriäsari) 526B

Soininen

Stahan O. (Jonianlax) 527B

Staphain

Hend. Pålsson (Haluna) 235B

TAlkuun

Takin

Matz Larsson (Rönäby) 526A

Takinen

Lars Peersson (Toifvala) 235B

Tarfwåinen

Påål (Soinlax) 234A

Taskin

Hans Matzsson (Soinlax) 234A

Hans Peersson (Cuopioby) 523B

Peer Peersson (Nilsiäby) 526A

Staphan Peerss. (Cuopioby) 523B

Thomahainen

Michel (Jonianlax) 527B

Tickainen

Thomas (Hamulaby) 235A

Tihjoin

Matz A. (Piexäby) 526A

Tijhåin

Lars A. (Wechmasmäki) 234A

Tilikainen

Michel (Enånlax) 527B

Tof.

Bertill Bertillsson (Melaniemi) 526B

Tofwinen

And. O. (Tofwilanlax) 234B

Philpus (Tofvilanlax) 527B

Tofwises

Christer (Lohilax) 526A

Tofwisses

Jöran (Tofwilanlax) 234B

Toif.

Christer Påålsson (Pölliä) 235A

Toifwainen

Hend. (Toifvala) 235B, (Kotasalmi) 235B

Påål And. (Toifvala) 235B

Tuchkain

Sigfredh (Hirfwimäki) 523B

Turuin

Erich Jönsson (Punnonmäki) 234A

Eskell Eskellss. (TuusNiemi) 526B

Lars Matzsson (Putusmäki) 527B

Turuinen

Hendrich (Kartasalo) 526B

Jacob (Putusmäki) 527B

Påål (TuusNiemi) 526B

Tåifwainen

Hend. (Cuopioby) 523B

Tålpain

Peer And. (Wechkalax) 526A

Tålåin

Anders Thomasson (Koifvulax) 234A

Påål Thomasson (Koifvulax) 234A

UAlkuun

Uckoinen

Johan O. (Keyritty) 526A

VWAlkuun

Wainikainen

Johan (Hildulanlax) 523B

Waj.

Matz Sigfredhss. (Haminalax) 523B

Wardiain

Bertill Nilson (Rijstawesi) 526B

Lars Nilson (WestinNiemi) 526A

Matz Nilson (Rönäby) 526A

Mårthen O. (Hackarala) 235B

Nils Nilson (Rijstawesi) 526B

Wardiainen

Hend. (Hamulaby) 235A

Waroin

Nils Påålss. (Syriäsari) 526B

Påål Hanson (Rijstawesi) 526B

Påål Påålsson (Syriäsari) 526B

Wenäl.

Hans Michelsson (Wenäinsari) 234B

Wenäläin

Påål Hend. (Kärmelax) 527B

Wenäläinen

Peer (Kechwåiby) 235A

Wijnikain

Johan Påålsson (Kurolanlax) 234B

Wijnikainen

Påål (Kotasalmi) 235B

Wäitäises

Oluf A. (Rönäby) 526A

Wäjsäin

Oluf Pålss. (Haloilaby) 527B

Wänäin

And. Påålsson (Wänäläby) 235A

Lars Hend. (Kechwåiby) 235A

Matz Matzsson (Reittua) 526A

Peer Påålsson (Wänäläby) 235A

Påål Påålsson (Wänäläby) 234B

Staphan Påål. (Wänäläby) 234B

Wänäinen

Michel (Kechwåiby) 235A

Wätäin

Oluf O (Rönäby) 526A

Oluf O. (Tallusby) 234A

Wätäinen

Clemet (Rönäby) 526A

Oluf O (Nilsiäby) 526A

 

Tässä luettelossa on 324 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015