AlkuPohjois-SavoKuopion pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1680 → Nimihakemisto

Kuopio maakirja 1680

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  C  E  F  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  P  R  S  T  VW  Å 
 -  A  C  E  F  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  P  R  S  T  VW  Å

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Anders Johansson (Wänäjäsarj) 495

Anders Johanssonn (Niufwaniemi) 492

Anders Jönsson (Hatalaby) 495

Bertill Häikinen (Pellonniemj) 498

Bertill Martiain (Ristawesszi) 501

Christer Gabrielis (Safwilax) 492

Erich Larsson (Knutila) 494

Hendrich Hartwichsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Hendrich Mårthensson (Toifwola) 498

Ifwar Jacobsson (Putusmäki) 504

Johan Ifwarss:n (Ackonweszi) 500

Johan Ifwarsson (Safwisari) 492

Madtz Josephsson (Hatalaby) 495

Mathias Henrici (Hirfwimäki) 493

Michell Suensson (Jurikamäki) 502

Olof Staphanssonn (Kurolanlax) 496

Oloff Hendersson (Ockaniemj) 502

Staphan Ohlsson (Kuifwaniemi) 494

AAlkuun

Ahoin

Oloff Påhlsson (Nilsiäby) 499

Airaxinen

Oloff Johansson (Airaxela) 493

Peer Andersson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Peer Larsson (Airaxela) 493

Peer Madtsson (Airaxela) 493

Antikain

Anders Andersson (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Oloff Andersson (Ritoiniemi) 503

CAlkuun

Clemetin

Olof Andersson (Kaereslax) 497

Cnutinen

Matz Andersson (Hamula) 496

Peer Cnuthsson (Ninimäki) 499

Cuolemain

Anders Michelsson (Punnonmäki) 493

Måns Påhlssonn (Punnonmäki) 493

Niels Michelsson (Soilax) 494

Peer Ohlssonn (Hakulila) 495

Peer Påhlsson (Punnonmäki) 493

Påhl Staphansson (Soilax) 494

Staphan Michelsson (Punnonmäki) 493

Cuossmain

Johan Påhlsson (Urimalachdenby) 500

EAlkuun

Eeskelein

Peer Peersson (Lydikälä) 494

FAlkuun

Fabritius

Peer (Toifwola) 498

HAlkuun

Hackarain

Niels Påhlsson (Karsamäki) 500

Thomas Jörensson (Westiniemi) 500

Hackoinen

Thomas Matsson (Hirfwilax) 495

Hakarin

Abraham Hendrichsson (Låhilaxby) 500

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Låhilaxby) 500

Jacob Jörensson (Hackarala) 498

Jören Jörensson (Hackarala) 498

Thomas Eerichsson (Hackarala) 498

Hakulin

Hans Påhlsson (Hakulila) 495

Matz Ohlsson (Kartula) 494

Hallickain

Oloff Larsson (Mieitiläby) 503

Haloin

Carel Peerssonn (Haloilaby) 504

Michel Michelsson (Haloilaby) 504

Peer Philiphsson (Haloilaby) 504

Philippus (Haloilaby) 504

Philphus Philiphsson (Haloilaby) 504

Hamuin

Christer Ohlsson (Hamula) 496

Hapoinen

Peer Matsson (Ritoiniemi) 503

Happoinen

Lars Hendrichsson (Litmahniemi) 502

Hardikain

Hindrich Hindersson (Jännewirda) 498

Sigfredh Ohlsson (Jännewirda) 498

Hardikainen

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Wotijerfwiby) 500

Hartickainen

Anders Andersson (Litmahniemi) 502

Daniel Andersson (Litmahniemi) 502

Hatain

Christer Larsson (Hatalaby) 495

Lars Andersson (Hatalaby) 495

Sigfredh Peersson (Hatalaby) 495

Heikinen

Lars Larsson (Pellonniemj) 499

Oloff Peersson (Pellonniemj) 498

Thomas Zachariesson (Piexeby) 499

Heiknen

Peer Jönsson (Pellonniemj) 498

Heinoin

Olof Ohlsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Heiskain

Matz Ohlsson (Enanlax) 503

Påhl Staphansson (Pellosmäki) 493

Heiskainen

Madtz Hansson (Rytkeby) 492

Hietain

Hartwih Peersson (Ristawesszi) 501

Hilduin

Anders Andersson (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Jören Peersson (Uckonlax) 502

Peer Hindrichsson (Hildulalax) 492

Hirfwuin

Hans Hendersson (Pölliä) 497

Hussoi

Anders Matsson (Kasurila) 497

Matz Peersson (Kasurila) 497

Huttuin

Johan Peersson (Kartula) 494

Thomas Matsson (Kärmälax) 504

Hyfwerin

Erich Hendrichsson (Putusalmi) 504

Eskell Jönsson (Putusalmi) 504

Swen Ohlsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Hyttinen

Erich Hendrichsson (Tofwilalax) 504

Hållopain

Anders Clemetsson (Ritoiniemi) 503

Hendrich Clemetsson (Ritoiniemi) 503

Hålpainen

Oloff Clemetsson (Putroniemi) 502

Hårtainen

Oloff Peersson (Piexeby) 499

Hämelein

Mårthen Staphansson (Ackonweszi) 500

Hätinen

Jören Påhlsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Hätäinen

Anders Påhlsson (Wechkalax) 500

IAlkuun

Ihalain

Oloff Ohlsson (Soikasarj) 502

JAlkuun

Jalkainen

Christer Påhlsson (Murdolax) 499

Oloff Ohlsson (Murdolax) 499

Peer Ohlsson (Murdolax) 499

Jerfwelein

Påhl Ohlsson (Räsäläby) 503

Julkoin

Peer Jönsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Julkoinen

Peer Peersson (Läpwätälälax) 495, (Hipanlax) 500

Julkuinen

Anders Christersson (Julkola) 492

Casper Jönsson (Räimäby) 496

Jöns Peersson (Räimäby) 496

Justen

Anna (Haloilaby) 504

KAlkuun

Kackinen

Anders Andersson (Hirfwilax) 495, (Kechwoiby) 496

Anders Hendersson (Hirfwilax) 495

Hendrich Påhlsson (Hirfwilax) 495

Peer Påhlsson (Hirfwilax) 495

Kainulain

Oloff Larsson (Pallonurmi) 500

Kallin

Cnuth Nielsson (Kechwoiby) 496

Kanckuin

Hendrich (Räsäläby) 503

Kanckuinen

Staffan Andersson (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Kankuinen

Eerich Matsson (Räsäläby) 503

Karckoinen

Påhl Hindersson (Pölliä) 497

Karfwinen

Hans Jönsson (Hamula) 496

Hendrich Jönsson (Kärmälax) 504

Peer Jonsson (Kärmälax) 504

Karhoinen

Hans Nielsson (Rytkeby) 492

Karhu

Oloff Peersson (Tallusby) 494

Peer Peersson (Tallusby) 494

Karhuin

Ifwar Påhlsson (Witataipail) 494

Matz Peersson (Kärmälax) 504

Peer Påhlsson (Haloilaby) 504

Staphan Ohlsson (Kuifwaniemi) 494

Kartuin

Hans Påhlsson (Kartula) 494

Peer Peersson (Kartula) 494

Påhl Påhlsson (Kartula) 494

Kasurin

Jören Matsson (Kasurila) 497

Kasurinen

Hendrich Matsson (Kasurila) 497

Matz Thomssonn (Kasurila) 497

Mårthen Mårthensson (Kasurila) 497

Mårthen Ohlssonn (Kasurila) 497

Påhl Erichsson (Kasurila) 497

Keijneinen

Anders Matsson (Tuusniemi) 502

Keitinen

Oloff Larsson (Tuusniemi) 502

Kerhuin

Peer Ohlssonn (Punnonmäki) 493

Keto

Matz Peersson (Wekasarj) 499

Kietoin

Matz Matsson (Tofwilalax) 504

Kinnuin

Lars Hendersson (Hamula) 496

Kinnuinen

Erich Nielsson (Såtkaniemi) 504

Kinuin

Staffan Hindrichsson (Kärmälax) 504

Knutin

Jören Andersson (Hackarala) 498

Lars Larsson (Knutila) 494

Matz Larssonn (Knutila) 494

Knutinen

Olof Ohlsson (Knutila) 494

Kollionen

Peer Sigfredhsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Kopoin

Ifwar Hendrichsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Korhoin

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Suojerfwi) 499

Korhoinen

Niels Nielsson (Haminalax) 492

Krögare

Abraham Ohlssonn (Hildulalax) 492

Anders Jacobsson (Hildulalax) 492

Kuroinen

Anders Michelsson (Kurolanlax) 496

Matz Eeskelssonn (Kurolanlax) 496

Kusurinen

Oloff Erichsson (Hamula) 496

Kåisiein

Anders Hendersson (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Hendrich Hendrichssonn (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Kåisinen

Påhl Hendrichsson (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Kårdilain

Lars Michelsson (Ritoiniemi) 503

Kårhoin

Philpus Peersson (Suojerfwi) 499

Sigfredh Peersson (Suojerfwi) 499

Kåstinen

Anders Hendrichsson (Enanlax) 503

Käckelinen

Hendrich Påhlsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Käijoinen

Matz Matsson (Pölliä) 497

Oloff Hendersson (Pölliä) 497

Käineinen

Hans Jönsson (Tuusniemi) 501

Hans Matssonn (Tuusniemi) 501

Matz Matsson (Harmaistenlax) 502

Oloff Matsson (Tuusniemi) 501

Käppåin

Matz Hendersson (Pölliä) 497

LAlkuun

Laitin

Påhl Peersson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Lakakoin

Lars Larsson (Hackarala) 498

Lakoin

Jöns Jönsson (Hackarala) 498, (Toifwola) 498

Lakoinen

Johan Peersson (Rönäby) 500

Lapwetelein

Påhl Jönsson (Kaisaslax) 492

Lefwoin

Jacob Andersson (Ristawesszi) 501

Leinoin

Jöns Michelsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Oloff Påhlsson (Läpwätälälax) 495

Leskinen

Jöns Matsson (Wotijerfwiby) 500

Matz Jönsson (Haminalax) 492

Lillius

Jönas Ohlsson (Hatzoila) 492

Jöns Ohlss: (Cuopioby) 492

Linduin

Lars Andersson (Nilsiäby) 499

Påhl Larsson (Pölliä) 497

Linduinen

Anders Andersson (Nilsiäby) 499

Lukarin

Hendrich Hendrichsson (Kåifwumäki) 497

Olof Hemmingsson (Kärytynby) 499

Luttinen

Anders Andersson (Nilsiäby) 499

Lydickein

Jören Hansson (Kartula) 494

Lydikäin

Peer Peersson (Lydikälä) 494

MAlkuun

Mahain

Sigfredh Eerichsson (Räsäläby) 503

Malinen

Grels Nielsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Matz Michelsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Mallinen

Niels Nielsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Marain

Hendrich Andersson (Kurolanlax) 495

Marainen

Thomas Påhlsson (Riutula) 504

Martiain

Niels Nielsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Mehoin

Jören Andersson (Räsäläby) 503

Mietin

Oloff Larsson (Mieitiläby) 503

Petter (Mieitiläby) 503

Mietinen

Hendrich Jönsson (Ockaniemj) 502

Oloff Andersson (Såtkaniemi) 504

Peer Hendersson (Ockaniemj) 502

Moukoin

Hendrich Peersson (Ninimäki) 499

Mustoin

Anders Matsson (Kiukaniemi) 502

Hans Madtsson (Ockaniemj) 502

Mustoinen

Matz (Worisaloby) 502

Myckein

Oloff Ohlsson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Myckeinen

Joahn Påhlsson (Kurolanlax) 495

Påhl Påhlsson (Kurolanlax) 495

Mächkäin

Oloff Madtssonn (Tallusby) 494

Mähoin

Matz Ohlsson (Kärmälax) 504

Mähoinen

Måns Matsson (Kurolanlax) 496

Mäkerinen

Niels Madtsson (Tallusby) 494

NAlkuun

Niskain

Påhl Andersson (Jännewirda) 498

Nissinen

Hans Peersson (Ristawesszi) 501

PAlkuun

Pardainen

Påhl Påhlsson (Haloilaby) 504

Parfwiain

Suen Hendrichsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Pasoin

Anders Larsson (Wotijerfwiby) 500

Peckurinen

Peer Peersson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Pekuri

Niels Staphansson (Kaereslax) 497

Pelkoinen

Oloff Ohlsson (Worisaloby) 502

Pirin

Mårthen (Syfweriby) 499

Pirinen

Johan Ohlsson (Syfweriby) 499

Pitkein

Erich Hendrichsson (Sängimäki) 497

Jöns Sigfredhsson (Sängimäki) 497

Mårthen (Sängimäki) 497

Oloff Sigfredhsson (Kåttasalmi) 499

Pursiain

Påhl Påhlsson (Haminalax) 492

Pönin

Olof (Kasurila) 497

Pöxeinen

Peer Peersson (Kaereslax) 497

RAlkuun

Radikain

Peer Påhlsson (Kärmälax) 504

Rahuinen

Peer Påhlsson (Jänissalo) 502

Rautaparda

Oloff Ohlsson (Ritisenlax) 493

Rautiain

Matz Larsson (Lamberilä) 495

Reinikain

Hendrich Påhlsson (Wächmarsalmj) 503

Rijskain

Lars Matsson (Hatalaby) 495

Rijsoin

Anders Påhlsson (Risala) 498

Johan Matsson (Risala) 498

Lars Jörensson (Risala) 498

Michel Thomsson (Risala) 498

Peer Thomsson (Risala) 498

Sigfredh Peersson (Risala) 498

Risainen

Matz Peersson (Haminalax) 492

Ronninen

Lars Nielsson (Haminalax) 492

Ruskain

Påhl Påhlsson (Kaereslax) 497

Ruskains

Hendrich Matsson (Kaereslax) 497

Räckinen

Anders Sigfredhsson (Toifwilalax) 496

Räsein

Påhl Ohlsson (Räsäläby) 503

Räseinen

Oloff Swensson (Jurikamäki) 502

Räsoin

Bengt Bengtsson (Kärmälax) 504

Matz Bengsson (Kärmälax) 504

Räsäin

Johan Bengtsson (Nemisjerfwi) 495

Oloff Andersson (Räsäläby) 503

Swen Andersson (Räsäläby) 503

Räsäinen

Anders Ohlsson (Jurikamäki) 502

Måns Ohlsson (Jurikamäki) 502

SAlkuun

Sachlinen

Oloff Jönson (Ritoiniemi) 503

Safwolain

Ifwar Larsson (Koifwusafwj) 496

Lars Larsson (Koifwusafwj) 496

Peer Erichsson (Kasurila) 497

Sigwainen

Niels (Ristawesszi) 501

Sigweinen

Anders Larsson (Ristawesszi) 501

Sippoin

Hendrich Påhlsson (Hatalaby) 495

Smohlender

Peer Peersson (Jänissalo) 502

Smolender

Matz Peersson (Ockaniemj) 502

Småhlender

Anders Matsson (Syriäsaari) 501

Sonninen

Staffan Ohlsson (Jonialax) 504

Staphanain

Hendrich Påhlsson (Haluna) 499

TAlkuun

Tackinen

Lars Peersson (Toifwola) 498

Takineen

Madtz Larsson (Rönäby) 500

Tarfwinen

Påhl Bertillsson (Soilax) 494

Taskin

Staphan Peerss: (Safwilax) 492

Taskinen

Hans Matssonn (Soilax) 494

Hans Peersson (Safwilax) 492

Peer Peersson (Nilsiäby) 499

Tickain

Thomas Thomsson (Hamula) 496

Tidins

Sigfredh Staphansson (Julkola) 492

Tihoin

Lars Andersson (Wechmasmäki) 493

Tillikain

Michell Michelsson (Enanlax) 503

Tofwinen

Anders Ohlsson (Toifwilalax) 496

Bertel Jönsson (Mielaniemi) 501

Christer Hansson (Låhilaxby) 500

Jören Jörensson (Toifwilalax) 496

Philpus Erichsson (Tofwilalax) 504

Tohjoinen

Påhl Thomasson (Kåifwulax) 494

Toifwain

Grels Mårthensson (Toifwola) 498

Hendrich Hendersson (Kåttasalmi) 499

Påhl Andersson (Toifwola) 498

Tolloin

Anders Thomasson (Utrialax) 494

Tomain

Michell Matsson (Enanlax) 504

Tuckain

Sigfredh Nielsson (Pellosmäki) 493

Turoinen

Johan Jacobsson (Putusmäki) 504

Lars Matsson (Putusmäki) 504

Turroin

Erich Jörensson (Punnonmäki) 493

Turuin

Jacob Jacobsson (Putusmäki) 504

Turuinen

Eeskell Eeskelsson (Tuusniemi) 501

Hendrich Johansson (Kartasalo) 502

Lars Hendersson (Tuusniemi) 501

Påhl Hendersson (Tuusniemi) 501

Tåifwain

Christer Påhlsson (Pölliä) 497

Tålpain

Peer Andersson (Wechkalax) 500

VWAlkuun

Wainikain

Johan Hendersson (Hildulalax) 493

Waitinen

Clemet Thomsson (Rönäby) 500

Wardiain

Hendrich Mårthensson (Hamula) 496

Oloff Mårthensson (Hackarala) 498

Wareinen

Påhl Hansson (Läppäranda) 501

Waroinen

Påhl Nielsson (Syriäsaari) 501

Påhl Påhlsson (Syriäsaari) 501

Wartiainen

Lars Nielsson (Westiniemi) 500

Matz Nielsson (Rönäby) 500

Wckoinen

Jöns Ohlsson (Kärytynby) 499

Weinikain

Matz Sigfredhsson (Haminalax) 492

Weins

Madtz Suensson (Hirfwilax) 495

Weneinen

Matz Matsson (Räitiäby) 500

Winnikainen

Påhl Matsson (Kåttasalmi) 499

Wänein

Anders Påhlsson (Wänäläby) 496

Peer Påhlsson (Wänäläby) 496

Påhl Påhlsson (Wänäläby) 496

Staphan Påhlsson (Wänäläby) 496

Wänelein

Påhl Hendrichsson (Kärmälax) 504

Wänens

Lars Hindersson (Kechwoiby) 496

Wänäläin

Hans Michelsson (Wänäjäsarj) 495

Wäsein

Oloff Påhlsson (Haloilaby) 504

Wätein

Oloff Andersson (Rönäby) 500

Oloff Ohlssoin (Tallusby) 494

Oloff Ohlsson (Rönäby) 500

ÅAlkuun

Åfwiskainen

Peer Hindersson (Nemisjerfwi) 495

 

Tässä luettelossa on 327 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015