AlkuPohjois-SavoKuopion pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1722 → Nimihakemisto

Kuopio maakirja 1722

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  B  C  E  F  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  muut 
 -  A  B  C  E  F  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  VW  muut

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

And:s Peersson (Nillsiä by) 1019

Anders Christersson (Rytkeby) 1023

Anders Eskellsson (Hakulila) 1005

Casperus Mathia (Hirfwimäkj:) 1005

Enoch Ifwarsson (Puutosmäki) 1021

Erich Abramsson (Hildulanlax) 1005

Gustaf Andersson (Niuwaniemi) 1017

Hind: Hinderss: (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Hindrich Johansson (Sojerfwj) 1029

Hindrich Peersson (Sojerfwj) 1029

Jacob Hinderss: (Ristawesj) 1025

Joh: Michellsson (Jänewirda) 1011

Johan Andersson (Rissalaby) 1023

Johan Ifwarsson (Achkoinwesj) 1003

Johan Johansson (Airaxela) 1003

Jöran Eskellsson (Airaxela) 1003

Lars Johansson (Rissalaby) 1023

Mattz Jacobsson (Hackarala) 1009

Mattz Nillsson (Hackarala) 1009

Mattz Peerss: (Punnomäkj) 1021

Peer (Lamberjla) 1017

Peer Christersson (Soinlax) 1027

Peer Larsson (Puutosmäki) 1023

Peer Sigfredsson (Rissalaby) 1023

Påhl Hindersson (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Sigfred Hindersson (Räsälä) 1025

Thomas Johansson (Haluna) 1009

Thomas Larsson (Rönäby) 1023

AAlkuun

Ahoin

Anders (Nillsiä by) 1019

Jacob (Ristawesj) 1023

Johan (Nillsiä by) 1019

Airaxin

Gabriell (Airaxela) 1003

Johan (Airaxela) 1003

Matz (Airaxela) 1003

Olof (Airaxela) 1003

Andikain

Olof (Ritonemj) 1025

BAlkuun

Biörn

Lars (Safwilax) 1027

CAlkuun

Casurin

Mattz (Kasurilaby) 1013

Colemain

Clemet (Punnomäkj) 1019

Måns Clemetson (Punnomäkj) 1019

Staffan (Kartula) 1011

Cosmain

Cnut (Nillsiä by) 1019

Cuolemain

Michell (Soinlax) 1027

Måns (Punnomäkj) 1019

Måns Månsson (Punnomäkj) 1019

Peer (Punnomäkj) 1021

Staffan (Punnomäkj) 1021

Thomas (Soinlax) 1027

Cuossmain

Cnut (Urimalax) 1033

Hindrich (Urimalax) 1033

Påhl (Urimalax) 1033

EAlkuun

Enäkäin

Jacob (Hackarala) 1009

Eskelin

Hans __sson (Kärmelax) 1015

Jöran (Kuronlax) 1013

Peer (Hirfwilax) 1005, (Kuronlax) 1013

Eskelinen

Hans (Lyytikkälä) 1017

Peer (Lyytikkälä) 1017

FAlkuun

Forstadius

Carl (Safwilax) 1027

Fougdelain

And:s (Tuusnemj) 1031

Peer (Ristawesj) 1025, (Tuusnemj) 1031

HAlkuun

Hackarain

Abram (Låhilax) 1017

Mattz (Låhilax) 1017

Hackarin

Jacob (Hackarala) 1009

Peer (Hackarala) 1009

Hallikain

Olof (Mietilä) 1017

Haloin

Carl (Jänewirda) 1011

Lars (Haloilaby) 1009

Philip (Haloilaby) 1009

Hamuin

Marckus (Soinlax) 1027

Påhl (Soinlax) 1027

Happoin

And:s (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Hind: (Litmanemj) 1017

Olof (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Happoinen

Peer (Ritonemj) 1025

Hara

Rasmus (Hatzolaby) 1003

Hardikain

Abram (Achkoinwesj) 1003

And:s (Litmanemj) 1017

Bertill (Litmanemj) 1017

Jacob Peersson (Hackarala) 1009

Johan (Jänewirda) 1011

Olof (Jänewirda) 1011, (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Hatain

And:s (Hatalaby) 1007

Christer (Hatalaby) 1007

Hind: (Ristawesj) 1025

Hindrich (Hatalaby) 1007

Jacob (Tallus) 1029

Michell: (Hatalaby) 1007

Heickin

Anders (Ristawesj) 1025

Hind: (Pälonemj) 1021

Johan (Pälonemj) 1021

Mattz (Pälonemj) 1021

Olof (Haluna) 1009, (Piexäby) 1021, (Rönäby) 1023

Peer (Pälonemj) 1021

Thomas (Piexäby) 1021

Zachris (Pälonemj) 1021

Heickinen

Peer (Piexäby) 1021

Heiskain

Anders (Sojerfwj) 1029

Johan (Pälonemj) 1021

Mattz (Enanlax) 1003

Hilduin

Peer (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Hillduin

Anders (Achkoinwesj) 1003

Hindrich (Hildulanlax) 1005

Johan (Kåifwumäkj) 1013

Jöran (Uckonlax) 1035

Peer (Hildulanlax) 1005, (Haloilaby) 1009, (Uckonlax) 1035

Hoffreen

Hind. (Toifwala) 1031

Hindrich (Toifwala) 1029

Peer (Safwilax) 1027

Hujain

Olof (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Huskain

Lars (Kåifwulax) 1013

Huskainen

Påhl (Knutila) 1013

Hussu

Jöran (Kasurilaby) 1013

Huttuin

Jöran (Litmanemj) 1017

Lars (Hirfwilax) 1005

Peer (Hatalaby) 1007, (Kartula) 1011, (Riutila) 1027

Hyfwerin

And:s (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Erich (Putussallmj) 1021

Hindrich (Pöllösmäkj) 1019

Ifwar (Putussallmj) 1021

Jöran (Kärmelax) 1015, (Tuusnemj) 1031

Hyfwerinen

Jacob (Putussallmj) 1021

Hyfwärinen

Påhl (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Hyttin

Erich (Tofwilanlax) 1031

Ifwar (Kärmelax) 1015

Hålopain

Clemet (Putronemj) 1021

Hindrich (Ritonemj) 1025

Michell (Ochtanemj) 1019, (Ritonemj) 1025

Hämäläin

Jöran (Murdolax) 1017

Peer (Rissalaby) 1023

Staffan (Achkoinwesj) 1003

IAlkuun

Ihalain

Mattz (Roikonsarj) 1025

Ihalembin

Daniell (Putronemj) 1021

Ikoin

Mattz (Nillsiä by) 1019

JAlkuun

Jallkain

Carl (Murdolax) 1017

Juckuin

Christer (Kasurilaby) 1013

Julckonen

Johan (Hackarala) 1009

Julkoin

And:s (Julkolaby) 1011

Peer (Julkolaby) 1011

Jullkoin

Christer (Räimäby) 1023

Peer (Kärmelax) 1015

Jutilain

Daniel (Kareslax) 1011

Järfwelein

Påhl (Räsälä) 1027

Jäskelein

Erich (Kärmelax) 1015

Lars (Hamula) 1007

Påhl (Wänälä) 1033

Jäskeläin

Hans (Kärmelax) 1015

KAlkuun

Kackin

Christer (Hirfwilax) 1005

Marckus (Hakulila) 1005

Kainulain

And:s (Palonumrj) 1021

Olof (Palonumrj) 1021

Per (Haloilaby) 1009

Kanckuin

Erich (Räsälä) 1027

Hindrich (Räsälä) 1027

Kapain

And:s (Hatalaby) 1007

Karhuin

Clemet (Kuifwaniemj) 1011

Erich (Kuifwaniemj) 1011

Ifwar (Witataipall) 1033

Johan (Tallus) 1029

Mattz (Tallus) 1029

Olof (Niemisjerfj) 1017

Peer (Kärmelax) 1015, (Pölliälä) 1021

Påhl (Haloilaby) 1009, (Toifwala) 1031

Kartuin

Påhl (Kartula) 1011, (Punnomäkj) 1019

Pär (Punnomäkj) 1021

Kasurin

Bertell (Hatalaby) 1007

Hindrich (Ristawesj) 1025

Mich: (Kasurilaby) 1015

Mårten (Kasurilaby) 1015

Påhl (Kasurilaby) 1015

Keijoin

Mattz (Pölliälä) 1021

Mattz Mattzson (Pölliälä) 1021

Keinoin

And:s (Tuusnemj) 1031

Anders Mattzson (Tuusnemj) 1031

Mattz (Hårsmaistenlax) 1009, (Litmanemj) 1017, (Tuusnemj) 1031

Olof Mattzson (Hårsmaistenlax) 1009

Kekäläin

Gabriell (Ristawesj) 1025

Kiming

Mattz (Hatalaby) 1007

Kinnuin

Christ: (Tuusnemj) 1031

Erich (Julkolaby) 1011

Lars (Såtkanemj) 1029, (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Peer (Hamula) 1007, (Julkolaby) 1011

Kinnunen

Ifwar (Kärmelax) 1015

Kiskin

Olof (Tofwilanlax) 1029

Knutin

Erich (Knutila) 1013

Lars (Knutila) 1013, (Tallus) 1029

Knutinen

Mattz (Hamula) 1007

Zachris (Kasurilaby) 1013

Krögare

Abram (Såtkanemj) 1029, (Wänälä) 1033

Axell (Hildulanlax) 1005

Ifwar (Hildulanlax) 1005

Kuckoin

Johan (Soinlax) 1027

Kuolemain

Olof (Kuifwaniemj) 1011

Peer (Kuifwaniemj) 1011

Kuroin

And:s (Kuronlax) 1013

Michell (Kuronlax) 1013

Kåckarin

Johan (Kareslax) 1011

Kåcko

Hindrich (Tofwilanlax) 1031

Mattz (Tofwilanlax) 1031

Kåckoin

Erich (Haluna) 1009

Hind: (Haluna) 1009

Hindrich (Haluna) 1009

Peer (Wänäjänsarj) 1033

Kåistin

Påhl (Enanlax) 1003

Kåistinen

And:s (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Hind: (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Olof (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Påhl (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Kållioin

Anders (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Kåpoin

Anders (Lamberjla) 1017

Christer (Ritonemj) 1025

Elias (Tuusnemj) 1031

Kårdilain

Anders (Ritonemj) 1025

Kårhoin

Christ: (Kuronlax) 1013

Christer (Tofwilanlax) 1031

Hans (Hirfwimäkj:) 1005

Hindrich (Sojerfwj) 1029

Lars (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Nils (Haminalax) 1003, (Haminalax) 1005

Peer (Rytkeby) 1023, (Sojerfwj) 1029

Philip (Sojerfwj) 1029

Sigfred (Sojerfwj) 1029

Kåtilain

Simon (Kartula) 1011

Kärfwin

Johan (Hamula) 1007

Peer (Kärmelax) 1015

LAlkuun

Laihiain

Jacob (Ristawesj) 1025

Laitin

Påhl (Pöllösmäkj) 1019, (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Laitinen

Lars (Soinlax) 1027

Mattz (Wächmaismäkj) 1033

Peer (Wächmaismäkj) 1033

Lakoin

Lars (Kasurilaby) 1013

Lappal:in

Erich (Kareslax) 1011

Lappalain

Erich (Ristawesj) 1025

Hindrich (Sojerfwj) 1029

Lappwetelein

Påhl (Kaislalax) 1011

Lapwetelein

Christer (Räimäby) 1023

Leinoin

Lars (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Olof (Kuronlax) 1013, (Lapwetelenlax) 1017

Linduin

Michell (Hirfwilax) 1005

Påhl (Pölliälä) 1021

Lippoin

Mårt:n (Hatalaby) 1007

Luckarin

Hind. (Kåifwumäkj) 1013

Luttin

Johan (Nillsiä by) 1019

Lydikein

Hans (Pölliälä) 1021

Olof (Kartula) 1011

__ (Kärmelax) 1015

Lydikäin

Johan (Hackarala) 1009

Lytin

Nils (Punnomäkj) 1021

Läskin

Anders (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Johan (Hirfwilax) 1005

Mattz (Haminalax) 1003

Peer (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Påhl (Toifwala) 1031

Staffan (Hildulanlax) 1005

Läskinen

Johan (Kartula) 1011

MAlkuun

Mallin

Mattz (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Mardikain

Jacob (Ritonemj) 1025

Mechelijn

Hind: (Räimäby) 1023

Metinen

Peer (Ristawesj) 1025

Mietin

Hindrich (Ochtanemj) 1019

Jacob (Ochtanemj) 1019

Johan (Mietilä) 1017, (Ochtanemj) 1019

Mattz (Ochtanemj) 1019

Michell (Mietilä) 1017, (Ochtanemj) 1019

Olof (Litmanemj) 1017, (Mietilä) 1017, (Såtkanemj) 1029

Per (Pölliälä) 1021

Påhl (Pölliälä) 1021

Rasmus (Ochtanemj) 1019

Rasmus Andersss: (Ochtanemj) 1019

Mietinen

Lars (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Peer (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Molerus

Joh: (Rissalaby) 1023

Mollerus

Johan (Safwilax) 1027

Mustoin

Mattz (Kiuckaniemj) 1015

Myckein

Hans (Kuronlax) 1013

Johan (Kuronlax) 1013, (Niemisjerfj) 1019

Peer (Kuronlax) 1013

Påhl (Kuronlax) 1013

Mähöinen

Anders (Räsälä) 1027

Olof (Tallus) 1029

Mäkäräin

Pehr (Tallus) 1029

Möhäin

Jöran (Räsälä) 1027

Mömmö

Anders (Haminalax) 1003

Påhl (Rytkeby) 1023

Möncköin

Hindrich (Räsälä) 1025

Peer (Ninimäkj) 1019

Mönköin

Hindrich (Ristawesj) 1025

Sigfred (Ristawesj) 1025

Möyköin

Olof (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

NAlkuun

Niskain

Anders Påhlsson (Jänewirda) 1011

Peer (Jänewirda) 1011

Påhl (Jänewirda) 1011

Nuppoin

Mattz (Lamberjla) 1017

OAlkuun

Ofwaskain

Mattz (Tallus) 1029

Ollikain

Erich (Pölliälä) 1021

Jöran (Kärsämäkj) 1015

Påhl (Kärsämäkj) 1015

Thomas (Nillsiä by) 1019

PAlkuun

Paldanius

Elias (Safwilax) 1027

Pardain

Påhl (Haloilaby) 1009

Parf:in

Johan (Wotiärfwj) 1035

Parfwiain

Swen (Ristawesj) 1025

Passain

Anders Larsson (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Anders Peersson (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Peer (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Påhl Hindersson (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Peckarin

Staffan (Kasurilaby) 1015, (Murdolax) 1017

Peersson

Gabriel (Rissalaby) 1023

Pirinen

Peer (Syfwärilä) 1029

Pirskain

Cnut (Toifwala) 1031

Pitkein

Erich (Wächkasarj) 1033

Johan (Mälanemj) 1017, (Sängimäkj) 1027

Lars (Sängimäkj) 1027

Nils (Murdolax) 1017

Olof (Kåtasallmj) 1015

Per (Toifwala) 1031

Sigfred (Sängimäkj) 1029

Pitkäinen

Påhl (Hackarala) 1009

Piöxa

Peer (Kareslax) 1011

Poutiain

Påhl (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Pukarin

Nils (Kareslax) 1011

Pursiain

Brusius (Haminalax) 1005

Lars (Soinlax) 1027

Påhl (Hamula) 1007

Pällkoin

Olof (Worisalo) 1035

RAlkuun

Radikain

Anders (Hirfwilax) 1005

Hans (Kärmelax) 1015

Johan (Kuronlax) 1013

Michell (Hirfwilax) 1005, (Kuronlax) 1013, (Niemisjerfj) 1017

Peer (Kärmelax) 1015

Rahuin

Daniell (Jänissahlo) 1011

Påhl (Jänissahlo) 1011

Rautaparda

Olof (Ritisenlax) 1023

Rautiain

Lars (Kärmelax) 1015

Reinik:in

Påhl (Wächmassallmj) 1035

Reinikain

Mattz (Wächmaismäkj) 1033

Påhl (Wächmaismäkj) 1033

Rissain

And:s (Rissalaby) 1023

Johan (Wotiärfwj) 1033

Mattz (Syriensarj) 1029, (Wotiärfwj) 1033, (Wotiärfwj) 1035

Peer (Hackarala) 1009, (Hipanlax) 1009, (Rissalaby) 1023

Sigfred (Rissalaby) 1023

Thomas (Hipanlax) 1009

Roininen

And:s (Haminalax) 1003

Nils (Haminalax) 1003

Rotzalain

Anders (Haminalax) 1005

Hindrich (Wänälä) 1033

Mattz (Wänäjänsarj) 1033, (Wänälä) 1033

Påhl (Hamula) 1007

Ruskain

Christer (Hatalaby) 1007

Hind (Kareslax) 1011

Hindrich (Kareslax) 1011

Lars (Kasurilaby) 1013

Michell (Kareslax) 1011, (Pölliälä) 1021

Påhl (Kareslax) 1011

Råifwain

Christer (Haloilaby) 1009

Räikonen

Anders (Tofwilanlax) 1029

Räsein

Hind: (Jurikamäkj) 1011

Johan (Kärmelax) 1015

Lars (Jurikamäkj) 1011, (Worisalo) 1035

Michell (Jurikamäkj) 1011

Nils (Räsälä) 1025

Olof (Räsälä) 1025

Olof Swenss: (Jurikamäkj) 1011

Peer (Räsälä) 1027

Påhl (Jurikamäkj) 1011, (Räsälä) 1027

Swen (Räsälä) 1027

Thomas (Jurikamäkj) 1011

Röndöin

Mattz (Knutila) 1013

Röngä

Peer (Lapwetelenlax) 1017

Påhl (Tofwilanlax) 1029

SAlkuun

Safwolain

Erich (Pöllösmäkj) 1019

Hemming (Kåifwusarj:) 1013

Ifwar (Pölliälä) 1021, (Pälonemj) 1021

Iwar (Haloilaby) 1009

Johan (Ninimäkj) 1019, (Wächmaismäkj) 1031

Lars (Kåifwusarj:) 1013

Olof (Hamula) 1007, (Kåifwusarj:) 1013

Peer (Kasurilaby) 1013

Samaus

Johan (Kächwoby) 1013

Sichwoin

Anders (Ristawesj) 1025

Sippoin

Hindrich (Hatalaby) 1007

Skåpa

Johan Gustafson (Niuwaniemi) 1017

Smålander

Anders (Syriensarj) 1029

Hind: (Jänissahlo) 1011

Mattz (Jänissahlo) 1011, (Ochtanemj) 1019

Nils (Jänissahlo) 1011

Soinin

Olof (Jonialax) 1011

Steckman

Reinh: (Toifwala) 1031

Stekman

Reinholt (Toifwala) 1029

Strenghell

Olof (Cuopioby) 1003, (Rissalaby) 1023

Såinin

Staffan (Puutosmäki) 1023

TAlkuun

Taskin

Jöran (Nillsiä by) 1019

Staffan (Hatzolaby) 1003

Taskinen

Lars (Rönäby) 1023

Mattz (Rönäby) 1023

Tholain

Thomas (Kåifwulax) 1013

Thomain

Lars (Enanlax) 1003

Michell (Enanlax) 1003

Måns (Enanlax) 1003

Tickain

Påhl (Kiuckaniemj) 1015

Tijhoin

And:s (Wächmaismäkj) 1033

Lars (Wächmaismäkj) 1033

Tijhoinen

Johan (Piexäby) 1021

Tijtinen

Anders (Riutila) 1027

Tirkoin

Staffan (Niemisjerfj) 1019

Tofwin

Bertill (Mälanemj) 1017

Christer (Kärmelax) 1015

Elias (Tofwilanlax) 1029

Hans (Låhilax) 1017

Johan (Låhilax) 1017, (Mälanemj) 1017, (Nillsiä by) 1019

Jöran (Tofwilanlax) 1029

Peer (Ristawesj) 1025

Tofwinen

Gabriel (Tofwilanlax) 1031

Olof (Tofwilanlax) 1029

Tuchkain

Nils (Pöllösmäkj) 1019

Turoin

Hans (Mietilä) 1017

Påhl (Puutosmäki) 1023, (Tuusnemj) 1031

Turuin

And:s (Kartasahlo) 1015, (Tuusnemj) 1031

Ifwar (Puutosmäki) 1021

Johan (Kartasahlo) 1015

Peer (Kasurilaby) 1013

Tåifwain

Anders (Kåtasallmj) 1015

Mårt: (Toifwala) 1031

Olof (Kåtasallmj) 1015, (Pölliälä) 1021

Tålloin

Staffan (Tuusnemj) 1031

Tålåin

Peer (Utrialax) 1033

Påhl (Utrialax) 1033

Tåssawain

Lars (Kasurilaby) 1015

Påhl (Wästinemj) 1035

UAlkuun

Uckonen

Måns (Käyretinby) 1015

Olof (Käyretinby) 1015

VWAlkuun

Wainik:n

Mattz (Kartula) 1011

Wainikain

Hindrich (Wänälä) 1033

Peer (Hildulanlax) 1005

Wanikain

Johan (Hamula) 1007

Wardiain

Mattz (Kåtasallmj) 1015, (Ristawesj) 1023

Nils (Ristawesj) 1023

Olof (Hamula) 1007

Waroin

Ifwar (Syriensarj) 1029

Nils (Läppäranda) 1017

Påhl (Läppäranda) 1017, (Syriensarj) 1029

Wartiain

Mårten (Hackarala) 1009

Nils (Ristawesj) 1025

Olof (Hackarala) 1009, (Wästinemj) 1035

Peer (Wästinemj) 1035

Swen (Rönäby) 1023

Wenäläin

Påhl (Hirfwilax) 1005

Williakain

And:s (Worisalo) 1035

Wäisein

Peer (Haloilaby) 1009

Påhl (Haloilaby) 1009

Påhl Pers: (Haloilaby) 1009

Wänein

Hans (Kuronlax) 1013

Wänäin

Anders (Wänälä) 1033

Hans (Räitiäby) 1023

Hindrich (Rytkeby) 1023

Johan (Hamula) 1007

Mattz (Kächwoby) 1013, (Räitiäby) 1023

Michell (Kächwoby) 1013, (Wänäjänsarj) 1033

Staffan (Wänälä) 1033

Wänäläin

Mattz (Kärmelax) 1015

Peer (Kächwoby) 1013

Påhl (Kärmelax) 1015

Wätäin

Johan (Rönäby) 1023, (Ristawesj) 1025

Lars (Rönäby) 1023

Olof (Rönäby) 1023

Wätäinen

Olof (Rönäby) 1023, (Tallus) 1029

muutAlkuun

__ckoin

Anders (Kasurilaby) 1013

 

Tässä luettelossa on 467 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Väinö Holopainen 2015