AlkuPohjois-SavoPuumalan pitäjäMaakirjatMaakirja 1675 → Nimihakemisto

Puumala maakirja 1675

Nimihakemisto

Linkit osoittavat puhtaaksikirjoitetun maakirjan sivuihin.


-  A  B  C  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  P  R  S  T  U  VW 
 -  A  B  C  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  P  R  S  T  U  VW

(ei sukunimeä)Alkuun

(ei sukunimeä)

Anders Larsson (Piskola) 623

Anders Månsson (Räpola) 619

Erich Larss (Ryhälä) 621

Erich Larsson (Kyrckioby) 617

Frantz (Hylkelä) 623

Gabriel Carolj (Kyrckioby) 617

Jacob Larsson (Piskola) 623

Johan Peersson (Mietula) 621

Just Matsson (Piskola) 622

Jöns Månsson (Räpola) 619

Lars Larss (Condiala) 623

Lars Peersson (Hylkelä) 623

Matz Peerssons (Kiliula) 618

Michel Erichsson (Leutn: Sahl: Michel Erichssons frelsse) 624

Mårten Hanss (Hamula) 621

Mårten Peersson (Ihala) 623

Peer Påelsson (Mietula) 621

Walentin Baltzarss (Ryhälä) 621

Walentin Baltzarsson (Kyrckioby) 617

AAlkuun

Achtiain

Jöns Christersson (Wässnemj) 621

Asilain

Matz (Hamula) 621

Aufwin

Johan Peersson (Såpolanemj) 622

Matz Staffansson (Ryhälä) 621

Mårten (Ryhälä) 624

Peer (Ketewälä) 617

Peer Peersson (Himahua) 618

Påel Wålmarss (Ketewälä) 617

BAlkuun

Baranoff

Claus Johan (Major Claus Johan Baranoff) 622

Bengtin

Thomas (Såriola) 619

Brudgum

Hans (Capit: Hans Brudgums frelsse) 624

CAlkuun

Caipoin

Peer Larss (Caipoila) 624

Peer Larsson (Caipoila) 620, (Caipoila) 624

Påell Påelsson (Caipoila) 625

Caupin

Matz Larsson (Caupila) 619

Condiain

Abraham (Condiala) 623

Conduin

Lars (Ihala) 623

HAlkuun

Hakulin

Anders Olofsson (Pyrtimäkj) 624

Johan (Pyrtimäkj) 621

Matz (Kärnemj) 620

Oloff (Kärnemj) 620

Peer (Kärnemj) 620

Påel Påelsson (Kärnemj) 620

Hamuin

Brusius Jacobsson (Hamula) 621

Harmain

Påell Peersson (Harmala) 622

Thomas Philipsson (Harmala) 622

Hatain

Matz Andersson (Petejenemj) 620

Hemelein

Böriel (Ållila) 619

Himain

Anders Andersson (Ryhälä) 621

Huchkain

Lars Peersson (Huchkala) 620

Hujain

Nils Peersson (Råukotaipal) 618

Hulkoin

Johan (Sipiläsarj) 622

Lars Larsson (Ninisarj) 620

Huttuin

Lars (Ållila) 619

Hylkein

Lars Larsson (Hylkelä) 623

Häckin

Mårten Påhlsson (Ninisarj) 620

Hämelein

Jören (Kyllälä) 624

Lars (Hauhoila) 624

Händuin

Hans (Ninisarj) 620

Härkä

Jöns (Kitula) 618

Matz Jönsson (Kitula) 618

IAlkuun

Ihalain

Greels (Lindusalo) 620

Ikoin

Anders (Ickoila) 623

Ikoinen

Anders (Ketewälä) 618

Ikäheimoin

Nils (Ryhälä) 624

Ilwoin

Sigfredh (Ryhälä) 621

Ingin

Bengt Simonsson (Hylkelä) 623

Erich Michelsson (Hylkelä) 623

Lars (Hylkelä) 623

Mårten Simonsson (Hylkelä) 624

Ingis

Clemet (Hylkelä) 623

JAlkuun

Janhuin

Mårten (Ryhälä) 621

Jukarin

Påell Erichsson (Hurisalo) 623

KAlkuun

Kallin

Lars Larsson (Magnula) 619

Kangain

Johan (Mietula) 621

Sigfredh (Pällilä) 624

Kanungin

Mårten Peersson (Wässnemj) 621

Karfwin

Olof Hansson (Caupila) 620

Ketewäin

Jöns Mårtenss (Sipiläsarj) 622

Lars (Pyrtimäkj) 621

Matz (Säppelä) 618

Matz Andersson (Hauhoila) 624

Mårten Giliusson (Ketewälä) 617

Peer Johanss (Ketewälä) 617

Peer Matsson (Waldola) 622

Peer Olofsson (Säppelä) 618

Påell (Hauhoila) 624

Kiliuin

Greels (Magnula) 619

Greels Swensson (Lindusalo) 620

Hendrich Larsson (Magnula) 619

Johan Anderss (Magnula) 619

Lars Jönsson (Kiliula) 618

Mårten Jacobsson (Magnula) 619

Peer (Magnula) 619

Peer Matsson (Kiliula) 618

Kilius

Anders (Magnula) 619

Kilpoin

Matz Olofss (Huchtuma) 618

Kiskin

Johan (Ryhälä) 621

Kituin

Hendrich Påelsson (Kitula) 618

Oloff (Kåckola) 618

Kuifwain

Jöns Christersson (Maliala) 623

Kylloin

Hendrich (Kyllälä) 620

Påel (Kyllälä) 620

Kyllä

Hendrich (Kyllälä) 624

Kåtro

Hans Johanss (Wässnemj) 621

Kåttro

Christer (Ninisarj) 620

Käckoin

Påell Thomasson (Caipoila) 625

LAlkuun

Lamain

Peer Peersson (Wässnemj) 621

Peeter Hendersson (Ketewälä) 617

Lambain

Lars Johansson (Pyrtimäkj) 621

Lambin

Matz (Lambila) 617

Påell Påelsson (Lambila) 617

Lappalain

Jören (Piskola) 623

Laskoin

Oloff (Pittkälax) 622

Lechwoin

Joost (Ketewälä) 618

Leinoin

Anders Peersson (Hurisalo) 623

Eskill Påelsson (Hurisalo) 623

Matz (Ihala) 623

Staffan (Ickoila) 623

Lijkain

Matz Anderss (Lindusalo) 620

Limatain

Hendrich (Limatala) 619

Johan (Kåckola) 618

Jören (Piskola) 622

Olof Andersson (Limatala) 619

Peeter (Limatala) 619

Lukoin

Anders Mårtenss (Luckoila) 617

Bertill Hendersson (Kitula) 618

Hendrich Olofsson (Luckoila) 617

Johan Greelsson (Himahua) 618

Johan Mårtenss (Ketewälä) 617

Jöns (Junnimäkj) 620

Jöns Jönsson (Luckoila) 617

Lars Christersson (Luckoila) 617

Lars Thomasson (Kitula) 618

Matz (Luckoila) 617

Matz Olofson (Luckoila) 617

Matz Thomass (Ketewälä) 617

Peer Larsson (Huchkala) 620

Simon (Kitula) 618

Thomas (Luckoila) 617, (Limatala) 619, (Junnimäkj) 620

Läskin

Greels Jacobsson (Huchtuma) 618

MAlkuun

Maliamees

Lars Larsson (Maliala) 623

Påell Thomasson (Maliala) 623

Mattin

Abraham Olofss (Limatala) 619

Olof (Limatala) 619

Mietuin

Hendrich Olofsson (Mietula) 624

Johan Hendersson (Mietula) 621

Olof (Mietula) 621

Oloff Peersson (Mietula) 621

Peer Påelsson (Mietula) 621

Mustoin

Thomas (Pällilä) 622

Måndoin

Mårten (Bengtilä) 617

Påell (Bengtilä) 617

Mättelein

Lars (Piskola) 623

NAlkuun

Narin

Brusius (Huchtuma) 618

Olof (Huchtuma) 618

Nasakin

Jacob (Sahl: Jacob Nasakins Erfwingars frelsse) 624

PAlkuun

Paijain

Lars (Piskola) 622

Pardain

Bertill Brusiusson (Kärnemj) 620

Parkin

Olof (Caipoila) 625

Påell Jönsson (Maliala) 623

Staffan (Ihala) 623

Parrj

Nils Michelsson (Luckoila) 617

Pehikein

Thomas (Pittkälax) 622

Peukein

Hendrich Larsson (Säppelä) 618

Piskoin

Christer Christersson (Piskola) 623

Lars Andersson (Piskola) 622

Pistolkårs

Johan (Capit: Sahl: Johan Pistolkårs Erf:r) 624

Pittkäharmain

Påell Peersson (Harmala) 622

Pällin

Peer Olofsson (Pällilä) 622

Pällins

Oloff Olofsson (Pällilä) 624

Pöllein

Hans Simonsson (Wässnemj) 621

RAlkuun

Ryhäin

Johan Andersson (Hamula) 622

Råcka

Anders (Lindusalo) 620

Jöns (Säppelä) 618

Råckain

Abraham Larsson (Råckansalo) 619

Johan (Råckansalo) 619

Lars Andersson (Råckansalo) 619

Matz (Råckansalo) 619

Peeter (Råckansalo) 619

Räpoin

Jöran Mårtensson (Räpola) 619

SAlkuun

Safwolain

Erich (Såpolanemj) 622

Saikoin

Jöns (Lindusalo) 620

Lars Mårtensson (Ninimäkj) 619

Matz (Kitula) 618

Måns (Lindusalo) 620

Olof (Ållila) 619

Peer Peersson (Ketewälä) 624

Sinckoin

Erich Jönss (Pällilä) 622

Sipin

Hendrich (Sipiläsarj) 622

Summain

Hendrich (Råukotaipal) 618

Jöns (Råukotaipal) 618

Sutarj

And: (Hylkelä) 623

Såliu

Bengt (Hamula) 621

Sålla

Matz (Ihala) 623

Peer (Kyllälä) 624

Sårioin

Anders Hansson (Såriola) 619

Anders Larsson (Caupila) 619

Peer (Såriola) 619

Säppelein

Peer Hendersson (Maliala) 623

TAlkuun

Taifwain

Eskill (Wässnemj) 621

Gustaff (Limatala) 619

Oloff (Wässnemj) 621

Tijmoin

Peer Hansson (Hurisalo) 623

Turkiain

Arfwedh (Ninisarj) 620

Peer Peersson (Ninisarj) 620

UAlkuun

Uckoin

Måns (Ryhälä) 621

VWAlkuun

Waldoin

Anders (Waldola) 622

Anders Christersson (Muramäkj) 618

Lars (Waldola) 622

Witika

Hend: Mårtensson (Lindusalo) 620

Wåckålain

Påell (Lambila) 617

Wäselein

Erich (Kyllälä) 624

Wästerfinck

Påel (Piskola) 622

 

Tässä luettelossa on 213 nimeä

Sivut kylittäin

© Maija-Liisa Laakso 2016