AlkuSavon rykmenttiIisalmen komppaniaJakopalkat → Ruotutalot 1758

Savon rykmentti: Iisalmen komppania

Ruotutalot: katselmus 1758

102030405060708090100110120

Ruotu Kylä Talollinen
1 Wiando Påhl Puroin
Petter Ruotzalain
Ångiwesi Olof Hujain
2 Jyngänniemi Christer Rynäin
Läppälax Påhl Pursiain
Elias Lapwätäläin
3 Abel Katain
Petter Ruotzalain
Enewald Waldain
4 Wäisälänmäki Hemming Puroin
Hendrich Jäskeläin
Hemming Wäisäin
5 Mardikala Mårten Asikain
Matt Kåckoin
Sigferd Näwalain
6 Pörsämäki Johan Mackoin
Johan Jäskeläin
Mårten Lippoin
7 Påhl Ruotzalain
Påhl Pardain
Anders Rissain
8 Hendrich Pardain
Matt Jauhiain
Olof Katain
9 Petter Hyrkäs
Christer Tijkain
Lapwätälä Olof Poikoin
10 Påhl Katain
Ifwar Rautiain
Påhl Pardain
11 Lapwätälä Mats Lapwätälain
Daniel Katain
Anders Huskain
12 Olof Poikoin
Peter Kåckoin
Lambajerwi Niels Ullmain
13 Löytymäki Anders Räisäin
Lars Ihalain
Peter Wäisäin
14 Samuel Röngä
Kariala Anders Niskain
Pajumäki Påhl Tickain
15 Pelawesi Thomas Rytköin
Matts Niskain
Lapwätälä Erik Ollikain
16 Pelawesi Påhl Ikäheijmo
Taipal Påhl Röngä
Johan Huttuin
17 Grels Rytköin
Påhl Pulkin
Kåtaniemi Mats Jauhiain
18 Lammassalo Cappel: bohl Kron: ärsat
Kuiwanemi Johan Tåssawain
Johan Panain
19 Lammassalo Anders Niskain
Johan Niskain
Waraslax Påhl Nousiain
20 Lars Piedikäin
Jacob Räisäin
Elias Tikain
21 Häinämäki Anders Kärkäin
Petter Lappalain
Wenehmäki Eskill Lippoin
22 Häinämäki Petter Bentinen
Hendrich Tickain
Jacob Meckelin
23 Häinämäki Johan Lappalain
Lewanemi Mats Kumbulain
Lambajerwi Hendrich Nirain
24 Påhl Hujain
Lars Huttuin
Niels Kåckoin
25 Lars Lippoin
Petter Tickain
Olof Nissinen
26 Pahkamäki Hendrich Huttuin
Rotamäki Påhl Lappalain
Johan Pulka
27 Rotalax Petter Lappalain
Petter Niskain
Rotanmäki Christer Huttuin
28 Hapajerwi Johan Pardain
Olof Junduin
Matts Suomalain
29 Petter Pesoin
Johan Kaikoin
Erik Pesoin
30 Winsent Kumbulain
Anders Lappalain
Hendrich Nirainen
31 Hapajerwi Petter Lappalain
Kiuruwäsi Olof Tickain
Iwar Tickain
32 Petter Kaikoin
Olof Lappalain
Petter Tickain
33 Johan Lappalain
Anders Hywöin
Mats Kettuin
34 Hendrich Tickain
Sulkawa Lars Nousiain
Salmjerwi Samuel Laukain
35 Sulkawa Johan Kåckoin
Mårten Kåckoin
Staffan Hywöin
36 Jacob Räisäin
Hendrich Käriäin
Hendrich Piedikäin
37 Matts Kärkäin
Tomomäki Samuel Niskain
Samuel Ruotzalain
38 Hendrich Laukain
Niemisjerwi Lars Tickain
Joutzenemi Petter Kolemain
39 Rytkönby Niels Laukain
Joutzenemi Petter Ruotzalain
Sulkawa Erik Tenhuin
40 Rytkö Lars Tenhuin
Jöran Räty
Kalljojerwi Petter Larsson
41 Kalljojerwi Aron Kärkäin
Påhl Johansson Kärk:
Petter Kärkäin
42 Grels Sastamoin
Clemet Auwijn
Påhl Knutsson Kärkäin
43 Mats Kärkäin
Påhl Kärkäin
Niemisjerwi Petter Hywärin
44 Mats Kärkäin
Kalljojerwi Lars Turpein
Koiwujerwi Olof Kärkäin
45 Niemisjerwi Lars Kämäräin
Olof Piedikäin
Petter Niwalain
46 Hindrich Niskain
Påhl Kaikoin
Samuel Long
47 Hautajerwi Olof Pöxyläin
Johan Kärkäin
Niemisjerwi Hendrich Räisäin
48 Hatajerwi Christer Mardikain
Olof Hywöin
Petter Kärkäin
49 Kåskenby Anders Hywärinen
Osmangi Lars Hywärinen
Rämexälä Påhl Rämes
50 Matts Rämes
Påhl Rämes
Petter Rämes
51 Lupue Johan Kämäräin
Petter Kämäräin
Näländö Winsetn Kumbulain
52 Lupue Thomas Pardain
Johan Pardain
Olof Kånoin
53 Hendrich Kånoin
Kiuruwäsi Hendrich Rämes
Hajaistaipal Niels Matss: Kumbul:
54 Olof Kumbulain
Hajaisen Anders Huttuin
Lars Junduin
55 Pårowesi Lars Nirain
Wehmasjerfwi Lars Kumbulain
Jdensalmi Matts Pehkoin
56 Wehmasjerwi Niels Laukain
Jdensalmi Isac Cajanus
Anders Karakain
57 Anders Karakain
Lars Caupinen
Lars Lappalain
58 Pardala Påhl Pardain
Hernejerwi Johan Karakain
Jdensalmi Niels Ackain
59 Pardala Lars Lappalain
Erik Kåistinen
Olof Pardain
60 Walkiamäki Påhl Kettuin
Erasmus Kåskin
Johan Häiskain
61 Walkiamäki Olof Pulka
Lars Rämes
Johan Huttuin
62 Hajaisen Anders Pulka
Weremejerwi Anders Ullmain
Walkiamäki Petter Lappalain
63 Werämä Påhl Åsenbrygg
Samuel Kåcko
Lars Kettuin
64 Olof Nissinen
Hendrich Kåcko
Werämä Capp: bohl för Kron: räk.
65 Salami Påhl Mackoin
Olof Mackoin
Walkjamäki Lars Rämäs
66 Salami Jeremias Mackoin
Martisenjerwi Petter Mackoin
Thomas Metzoin
67 Nissilä Påhl Nissinen
Niels Nissinen
Martisenjerwi Johan Kumbulain
68 Nissilä Anders Nissinen
Hendrich Jlko
Matts Nissinen
69 Lars Pardain
Michel Hywöin
Caupila Christer Caupin
70 Johan Caupin
Petter Caupin
Pöriä Dawid Caupin
71 Sukewa Grels Caupin
Johan Kackin
Johan Kåmulain
72 Zacharias Kumbul:
Swenninmäki Bertil Caupin
Ryhälä Hendrich Ryhäin
73 Petter Pulka
Daniel Caupin
Swänninmäki Johan Häiskain
74 Lars Kettuin
Jacob Torilain
Petter Tykert
75 Lars Ryhäin
Petter Pardain
Michel Räpo
76 Sångajerwi Thomas Huttuin
Johan Karakain
Anders Heikin
77 Petter Huttuin
Daniel Eskelin
Petter Kårhoin
78 Staffan Hywärin
Toiwako Olof Pardain
Pörsänmäki Johan Kåmulain
79 Hapajerwi Petter Eskelinen
Olof Pardain
Erik Pardain
80 Laka Mats Rytköin
Hajaisen Staffan Rångain
Pessmäri Johan Towinen
81 Wehmasjerwi Niels Läwäin
Erik Towinen
Hajaisen Johan Råiwain
82 Sälewä Nils Råiwain
Olof Sormuin
Michel Hynnin
83 Mats Lappalain
Kårpjerwi Jeremias Häiskain
Johan Jutinen
84 Jummis Påhl Häiskain
Anders Häiskain
Johan Pardain
85 Kilpisari Thomas Huttuin
Rutako Thomas Huttuin
Winsent Rönkö
86 Jummis Lars Laitinen
Warpais Simon Haloin
Anders Haloin
87 Jummis Petter Hynninen
Hemming Hynnin
Petter Ruotzalain
88 Sälewä Olof Asko
Hernejerfwi Serg:tes Indehl:s Hafwer
Niemisjerwi Hendrich Paldanius
89 Pätäjerwi Samuel Kainulain
Johan Rönkö
Oinasjerwi Michel Huttuin
90 Rutako Christer Hynnin
Mats Rönkö
Johan Rönkö
91 Rutako Hendrich Pardain
Petter Sirwjo
Påhl Mähöin
92 Jåkis Erik Hämäläin
Rutako Petter Mähöin
Wita Samuel Lyra
93 Anders Huttuin
Påhl Huttuin
Hendrich Kumbulain
94 Kilpisari Ambrosius Rytköin
Brusius Snickare
Käriänsari Johan Kuosmain
95 Kilpisari Lars Jåkelain
Påhl Pardain
Matts Ackain
96 Johan Hynnin
Palois Gewald: Paldani Enka
Palois Wice Past: Abr: Molerus
97 Palois Cap: Läut: Heurlins Enkia
Palois Lars Pardain
Lars Heinoin
98 Ullmala Olof Tijkain
Elias Tijkain
Michel Rytköin
99 Ullmala Fältwäb: Springberg
Ullmala Johan Wäisäin
Ullmala Comissarien Gummerus
100 Ullmala Petter Ullmain
Jöran Suomalain
Olof Tijkain
101 Ullmala Olof Råiwain
Matts Ruotzalain
Kiwisto Påhl Ollikain
102 Ullmala Påhl Wäisäin
Isak Sonninen
Nerko Hemming Husso
103 Ullmala Johan Ullmain
Käriänsari Lars Häiskain
Nerko Petter Wäisäin
104 Lars Kähköin
Anders Kächköin
Staffan Mardikain
105 Markus Pardain
Johan Pardain
Lars Kapain
106 Påhl Wäisäin
Mats Wäisäns Enka
Ollikala Påhl Ollikain
107 Lars Roiwain
Johan Hynnin
Staffan Ollikain
108 Anders Haloin
Iwar Sonnin
Matts Rynäin
109 Hendrich Mardikain
Gabriel Mardikain
Philip Ruotzalain
110 Påhl Ollikain
Petter Kärkäin
Thobias Hujain
111 Ollikala Lars Kuosmain
Sutela Lars Sawolain
Hemming Sutinen
112 Johan Ruotzalain
Johan Ullmain
Anders Turuin
113 Petter Lappalain
Johan Sutinen
Rokoisen Hendrich Ruotzalain
114 Luckarila Hemming Luckarin
Påhl Ollikain
Johan Rynäin
115 Lars Swenninen
Koppola Påhl Wäisain
Pöriälä Matts Liutinen
116 Koppala Johan Kuosmain
Pajujerwi Hemming Pykäläin
Johan Myckäin
117 Påhl Ruotzalain
Lars Ruotzalain
Påhl Leiwo
118 Olof Ruotzalain
Hendrich Rynäin
Kiwisto Olof Ollikain
119 Gabriel Ollikain
Peter Ollikain
Karwasalmi Philip Rynäin
120 Christer Wäisäin
Hendrich Rynäin
Hendrich Ollikain
121 Karwasalmi Påhl Rynäin
Alapitkä Iwar Hilduin
Niemismäki Påhl Rytköin
122 Mikajerwi Mats Roiwas
Narwalax Johan Mietinen
Michel Hardikain
123 Knut Hilduin
Matts Hilduin
Ångiwesi Jöran Ruotzalain
124 Petter Ruotzalain
Anders Ruotzalain
Alapitkä Samuel Kuosmain

Lähde: Katselmus 1758

NimetKatselmukset

© Väinö Holopainen 2017