AlkuSavon rykmenttiMajurin komppaniaPalkat → Ruotutalot 1785

Savon rykmentti: Majurin komppania

Ruotutalot: pääkatselmus 1785

102030405060708090100110120

Ruotu Kylä Talollinen
1 Såikala Joh Hindikain
Wuolingo Abram Willjakain
Matts Håckain
2 Kyrckoby Tract: Franck
Kouwala Serg: Norrgrens arf:
Kyrckoby Lars Kärjäin
3 Kyrckoby Lieut Masalin
Lieut: Weber
Maj: Tigerstedt
4 Kyrckoby Insp: Schlüter för 2:ne hemman
Handelsmm Lindborg
5 Kyrckoby Probst Forsius
Capit: Duncker
Hyrylä Mich Tillain
6 Kyrckoby Serg: Hammarbeck
Ingen: Martins
Uckonniemi Eskel Uckoin
7 Randakylä Ripattiser
Palaiser
Christ Kilcki
8 Randakylä Klock: Pellmarck
And: Ripatti
Adam Kurcki
9 Randakylä Mich: Åtrain
Ad: Laurickain
Petter Palain
10 Wuolingo Matts Haltuin
Mich: Nykein
Hans Wiljakain
11 Wuolingo Joh: Tamlander
Pål Tickain
And: Muinoin
12 Wuolingo Pål Ullman
Hofslag: Simolin
E: Fru Cap: Soldan
13 Wuolingo Eric Pulliain
Olof Willjakain öde
Sandara And: Ylöin
14 Wuolingo Matts Keckoin
And: Myryleins öde
Matts Wäisäin
15 Wuolingo Petter Hämäleins E:a
Saikala Sigf: Logrgs E:a
Watila Johan Wäisäin
16 Liukola Petter Liukoin
Simon Keituri
Simon Pipari
17 Liukola Christer Uckoin
Repola Pål Repoin
Mårten Korhoin
18 Repola Johan Repoin
Såikala Joh: Säppälein
Äkrönvesi Mich: Hämälein
19 Taipal Sågskrif: J. Holm
Matts Tryrg
Henr: Tilikain
20 Såikala Michel Ripatti
Tom: Martin
Joh: Tårniain
21 Såikala Jacob Mannin
Taipal Adam Gynter
Puttola Johan Haikoin
22 Laurickala Jöran Mannin
Harjuma Matts Kåvain
Puko och Saxa
23 Packola Matts Parkin
Tukala Tålpa och Håtari
Karstula Cam: Masalin
24 Parandala Eskell Saxa
Liukola Johan Kufva
Wäisälänsari Joh: Liukoin
25 Randakylä Past: Felenii arf:
Kaikola Anders Wanhain
Marjonemi Pål Erikain
26 Laurickala Johan Kåvain
Anders Hämälein
Hahkola Adam Kilcki
27 Harjuma Matts Mannin
Anders Kärjäin
Hans Laurickain
28 Harjuma Henr Halin
Christer Halin
Jöran Håckain
29 Harjuma Johan Närväin
Jöran Håckain
Johan Rautiain
30 Harjuma Anders Mackoin
Nils Håckain
Johan Waisäin
31 Harjuma Petter Pulliain
Fend: Jernfeldt
Jacob Bengtin
32 Harjuma And. Rautjain
Lars Martin
Pekola Simon Kurcki
33 Harjuma Sigfred Wiljakain
Henric Närväin
Petter Pajuin
34 Harjuma Eric Mannin
Christer Halin
Lars Saikoin
35 Harjuma Matts Tarsain
Matts Håckain
Håsko och Håckain
36 Harjuma Sigf: och Henr: Hämäläiser
Harjujervi Christer Åtrain
Henr: Hämäläin
37 Harjujerfvi Thomas Håckain
Pål Kimari
Ihastjervi Michel Sairain
38 Ihastjervi Petter Kärjäin
Lars Pulliain
Matts Ikoin
39 Ihastjervi Henr: Tarsain
Petter Ikoin
Simon Pajuin
40 Ihastjervi Matts Wäisäin
Johan Lappalain
Wärälä Johan Tiusain
41 Wärälä Thomas Asikain
Hirola Bertell Uckoin
Pål Tyllin
42 Hirola Eskell Mangoin
Lars Sitari
Rämälä Jacob Walkoin
43 Ihastjervi Anders Hämäläin
Anders Liukoin
Alama Anders Pulkin
44 Rämälä Henr: Walkoin
Jacob Matilain
Hirola Henric Asikain
45 Hirola Matts Ranka
Johan Peckain
Anders Kähärä
46 Hirola Eric Laitjain
Norola Lieut: v. Krämers arf:
Wuolingo Lieut: Weber
47 Rämälä Simon Walkoin
Norola Corp: Lindbom
Mårten Pekoin
48 Rämälä Matts Lambin
Norola Matts Tiusain
Randakylä Anders Tarkiain
49 Hapataipal Jöran Kaipiain
Suosari Lieut Weber
Wärälä Eric Launiain
50 Norola Pål Walljaka
Pål Pulkin
Simon Parkin
51 Norola Staffan Puikoin
Stavens öde
Rahula Johan Auvikain
52 Norola Ingeneur Heinricius
Asila Olof Wäisäin
Suosari Johan Rasain
53 Suosari Lieutenant Weber
Henric Kåvain
Befalln: Masalin
54 Rahula Lieut: Elfvengren
Norola Control: Pomoell
Suosari vice audit: Jägerhorn
55 Wisulax Öfwerste Furumarck
Häradshöfd: Malleen
Capit: Jägerhorn
56 Säppälä Joh: Myrylein
Capitain Tigerstedt
Friedric Orre
57 Säppälä Lars Mickoin
Matts Säppälein
Wanhala Pål Kufva
58 Wanhala Anders Wanhain
Anders Martin
Petter Wanhain
59 Hyrylä Staffan Tåijain
Serg: Procopoe öde
Harjuma Jöran Tåivacka
60 Hyrylä Hans Puko
Wanhamäki Matts Auvikain
Pietilä Eric Lasoin
61 Watila Lars Halin
Johan Tukain
Thomas Ripatti
62 Watila Pål Wäisäin
Simon Wärtiläin
Mårten Liukoin
63 Watila Befal: Argillander
Henrich Laitjain
Marten Liukoin
64 Watila Anders Tickain
Ritilä Thomas Palain
Hakkala Petter Laitiain
65 Salmela Matts Auvikain
Johan Salmelain
Korpijervi Mårten Hajain
66 Hakkala Petter Laitins öde
Befal: Argillander
Puttola Jacob Hasain
67 Korpijervi Petter Hytiäin
Närvälä Petter Pulliain
Henric Walkoin
68 Korpijervi Henr, Pastinen
Eric Kuva
Adam Himain
69 Wanhamäki Pål Reinikain
Matts Apiain
Kåvalansari Tom. Kuituin
70 Wanhamäki Sigfred Närväin
Olof Hämäläin
Henr: Kaupin
71 Wanhamäki Lars Muinoin
Marten Muinoin
Mattts Uckoin
72 Wanhamäki Eric Mannin
Hans Arpiain
Tomas Martin
73 Willjackala Pål Willjakain
Olof Willjakain
Henr: Willjakain
74 Uckonnemi Pål Kuituin
Kakriala Henr: Kakriain
Wiljakalansari Lars Ripattin
75 Pajula Christer Sitari
Joseph Pajuin
Johan Håckain
76 Matiskala Bengt Laurikain
Hahkola Mårten Sitari
Matts Tårniain
77 Tukala Lars Tukain
Pietilänlax Matts Keckoin
Norola Capit: Weber
78 Repola Thom: Karjalain
Pöyry Hans Hasain
Månikala And: Walljaka
79 Mondola Matts Mondoin
Kärjälä Johan Siskoin
Asila Thomas Kondia
80 Parkila Jöran Hångain
Johan Purdin
Hahkala Christer Liukoin
81 Syvämäki Eric Hångain
Wanhamäki Matts Murdoin
Åhensalo Serg: v. Becker
82 Kutemajervi Petter Laitiain
Fried: Ursinus
v. Aud: Schele
83 Kutemajervi Knut Wenälein
Petter Suroin
Thomas Hännin
84 Kutemajervi Pål Hämälein
Alex: Lahikoin
Thom Laitjain
85 Kutemajervi Marc: Lehikoin
Adam Tarvoin
Joh: Laukoin
86 Kutemajervi Hend: Laitiain
Lars Hämälein
Pölläckämäki Samuel och T: Laitiser
87 Harjuma Petter och Sam. Råmå
Raukajervi Lars Råmå
Lars Sitari
88 Håckannemi Jonas Håckain
Matts Håckain
Pål Håckain
89 Håckannemi Johan Håckain
Matts Hämälein
Nils Tulla
90 Håckannemi Pål Suroin
Gustaf Pylvänäin
Pål Håckain
91 Håckannemi Petter Reinikain
Hans Råckain
Christ. Mannin
92 Håckannemi Christer Arcku
Petter Reinikain
Pål Pulliain
93 Salmenby Probst Helsingborg
Mannila Anders Mannin
Håckannemi Sigfr: Parti
94 Mannila Petter Mannin
Pål Suroin
Unuckala Sif: Pylväin
95 Unuckala Henr: Suroin
Pylvänälä Lars Pylväin
Mannila Gust: Håckain
96 Pylvänälä Henr: Kuituin
Isac Hackain
Pål Pylfväin
97 Kahilamäki Petter Hämälain
Johan Kuituin
Christer Pulliain
98 Laitjala Michel Laitjain
Kahilamäki Henr. Pynnöin
Henr. Tåivacko
99 Tikola Anders Tihoin
Hans Håckain
Äkrönmäki Eric Wäisain
100 Äkröntaipal Tom: Kuituin
Tom: Kaupin
And: Meskolain
101 Papala Anders Meskolain
Sigfred Papain
Matts Winikain
102 Nousiala Anders Nousiain
Michel Laitjain
Kahilamäki Staff: Hämälein
103 Kahilamäki Johan Pynnöin
Äkrönmäki Christer Pynnöin
Äkröntaipal Henr: Meskolain
104 Wehmais Matts Tåivacka
Thomas Pylväin
Johan Huiko
105 Mackola Christer Ikoin
Jöran Mannin
Kuvasmäki Dav: Pylfväin
106 Mackola Staffan Hyrylein
Henr: Mackoin
Christer Mackoin
107 Årala Sigfred Årain
Rytkölä Joh: Rytköin
Rekola Jöran Winikain
108 Årala Grels Årain
Synsiö Anders Laurickain
Matts Håckain
109 Kutemajervi Henr: Ylöin
Tom: Hämälein
Murdois Johan Wänälein
110 Synsiö Jonas Bengtin
Anders Haltuin
Synsiöranda Anders Kåhvacka
111 Synsiälä Lars Huikain
Carl Pynnöin
Kuitila Israel Laakain
112 Synsiöranda Matts Lautjain
Pål Håckain
Synsiö Pål Mannin
113 Synsiö Thomas Pylfväin
Pål Laitjain
Jöran Nousiain
114 Hyrylä Nils Tulla, Michel Pynnöin och Nils Årain
Pöyhälä Matts Pöyhöin
115 Haltula Christer Håckain
Christer Tihoin
Petter Suroin
116 Hangamäki Sam: Mackoin
Petter Kåvain
Matts Laitjain
117 Heijala Johan Håckain
Wärälä Michel Laitjain
Matts Kimari
118 Kaupila Eric Tissare
Haijala Olof Himottu
Murdois Henric Ylöin
119 Reinickala Probst Helsingborg och Capitain Tigerstedt
Salmenby Matts Tissari
Eric Martin
120 Kaupila Lieutenant Lemke
Seppälä Christer Säppain
Ikola Anders Ikoin
121 Seppälä Sigfred Laukain
Christ och And. Manniser
Rekola Jacob Mackoin
122 Haukamäki Simon Suroin
Seppälä Henr: Seppäin
Reinickala Cap: Tigerstedt
123 Håckannemi Jöran Håckain
Surola Fältväbel Jernefelt
Äkröntaipal Joh: Mannin
124 Wuojalax Adam Martin
Kutemajervi Matts Reinikain
Lusnemi Matts Mannin
125 Lusnemi Lars Kimari
Abraham Häikin
Johan Lehikoin
126 Lusnemi Pål Mättö
Nils Håckain
Sigfred Likain
127 Kutemajervi Capit: Tigerstedt
Johan Håckain
Thomas Tihoin
128 Reinikala Capit: Tigerstedt
Håckannemi Lars Håckain
Kutemajervi Hemming Parti
129 Wärälä Michel Laitjain
Kehkola Matts Winikain
Kahilamäki Serg: v. Becker

Lähde: Pääkatselmus 1785

NimetKatselmukset

© Väinö Holopainen 2020